Füchse Berlin
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Füchse Berlin
Markgrafenstraße 34
10117 Berlin
Germany

Geolocation Location

tel+49-30-20916876
fax+49-30-20916878
mailinfo@fuechse.berlin
homewww.fuechse-berlin.de
CL 2011/12 Participation
► VELUX EHF FINAL4
Füchse Berlin vs THW Kiel 24 : 25 (12 : 15)
Füchse Berlin vs AG Kobenhavn 21 : 26 (9 : 13)
► QUARTER FINAL
Reale Ademar Leon vs Füchse Berlin 34 : 23 (15 : 9)
Füchse Berlin vs Reale Ademar Leon 29 : 18 (13 : 6)
► LAST 16
Füchse Berlin vs HSV Hamburg 32 : 30 (15 : 15)
HSV Hamburg vs Füchse Berlin 23 : 24 (11 : 10)
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP B
Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Füchse Berlin 31 : 31 (15 : 18)
Füchse Berlin vs KS Vive Targi Kielce 30 : 27 (14 : 15)
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg vs Füchse Berlin 25 : 30 (14 : 14)
Füchse Berlin vs BM Atletico Madrid 33 : 37 (15 : 17)
Füchse Berlin vs MKB Veszprém KC 24 : 29 (13 : 15)
MKB Veszprém KC vs Füchse Berlin 24 : 33 (10 : 15)
KS Vive Targi Kielce vs Füchse Berlin 32 : 29 (15 : 17)
Füchse Berlin vs Chekhovskie Medvedi 31 : 28 (17 : 19)
BM Atletico Madrid vs Füchse Berlin 32 : 27 (13 : 12)
Füchse Berlin vs Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 28 : 27 (14 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2011-12 Team
Bult Mark (NED) NED
Christophersen Sven-Sören
Heinevetter Silvio
Hövels Kenji
Jaszka Bartlomiej (POL) POL
Kroll Maximilian
Laen Torsten (DEN) DEN
Löffler Colja
Michelsen Morten
Nincevic Ivan (CRO) CRO
Pechstein Marc
Petersson Alexander (ISL) ISL
Pevnov Evgeni
Richwien Markus
Rinderle Maximilian
Romero Fernandez Iker (ESP) ESP
Sellin Johannes
Spoljaric Denis Milan (CRO) CRO
Stenbäcken Jonathan (SWE) SWE
Stochl Petr (CZE) CZE
Tauabo Ramon
Thümmler Jonas
Voss Alexander
Wiede Fabian
click on the names for more information