2016 Women's Trophy Top Scorers
«Go back
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Molkova Alina (EST) 42     Estonia (EST)
2. Armane Simona (LAT) 41     Latvia (LAT)
3. Elia Malvina (CYP) 40     Cyprus (CYP)
4. Purvina Dinija (LAT) 34     Latvia (LAT)
5. Weyhe Maria Halsdottir (FAR) 30     Faroe Islands (FAR)
6. Eliasen Tora (FAR) 27     Faroe Islands (FAR)
7. Kitesashvili Tinatini (GEO) 26     Georgia (GEO)
8. Poulsen Gudrid (FAR) 22     Faroe Islands (FAR)
Rutkovska Laura (LAT) 22     Latvia (LAT)
Zgurskaja Kristina (EST) 22     Estonia (EST)
11. Kvelashvili Anna (GEO) 21     Georgia (GEO)
12. Iakovou Chrystalla (CYP) 20     Cyprus (CYP)
Larsen Siw Matras (FAR) 20     Faroe Islands (FAR)
14. Haazen Sara (BEL) 19     Belgium (BEL)
15. Podzigun Milena (EST) 18     Estonia (EST)
Zinonos Eleni (CYP) 18     Cyprus (CYP)
17. Ghvaladze Kristine (GEO) 17     Georgia (GEO)
Urvik Marie (EST) 17     Estonia (EST)
19. Ghijsens Estelle (BEL) 16     Belgium (BEL)
Kaulakane Gita (LAT) 16     Latvia (LAT)
Rein Selma (EST) 16     Estonia (EST)
22. Chogovadze Tamar (GEO) 15     Georgia (GEO)
Dehousse Delphine (BEL) 15     Belgium (BEL)
Gadilia Tatia (GEO) 15     Georgia (GEO)
M√ľntser Marjette Maie (EST) 15     Estonia (EST)
26. Kunelashvili Ketia (GEO) 14     Georgia (GEO)
27. Skudra Kristiana (LAT) 13     Latvia (LAT)
Venetski Ketevan (GEO) 13     Georgia (GEO)
29. Abdeel Dorien (BEL) 12     Belgium (BEL)
Badalyan Srbuhi (ARM) 12     Armenia (ARM)
Lamotte Gilke (BEL) 12     Belgium (BEL)
Poulsen Kristina (FAR) 12     Faroe Islands (FAR)
33. Jugane Madara (LAT) 11     Latvia (LAT)
Melikyan Liana (ARM) 11     Armenia (ARM)
Netsajeva Jekaterina (EST) 11     Estonia (EST)
Utsal Teele (EST) 11     Estonia (EST)
37. Antonissen Lotte (BEL) 10     Belgium (BEL)
Kadak Keili (EST) 10     Estonia (EST)
Tilquin Camille (BEL) 10     Belgium (BEL)
40. Chokheli Medea (GEO) 9     Georgia (GEO)
Filippou Antria (CYP) 9     Cyprus (CYP)
Martin Lopez Romane (BEL) 9     Belgium (BEL)
Muradyan Mariam (ARM) 9     Armenia (ARM)
Tordardottir Magna (FAR) 9     Faroe Islands (FAR)
45. Chatzimatthaiou Constantina (CYP) 8     Cyprus (CYP)
Gapoyan Ani (ARM) 8     Armenia (ARM)
Gavrila Christiana (CYP) 8     Cyprus (CYP)
48. Aliaj Enxhi (ALB) 7     Albania (ALB)
Hakobyan Dianna (ARM) 7     Armenia (ARM)
Lapsa Ieva (LAT) 7     Latvia (LAT)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages