Issy Paris Hand
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Issy Paris Hand
6 boulevard des frères Voisin
92130 Issy les Moulineaux
France

Geolocation Location
EHF Cup 2017/18 Participation
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP B
Vipers Kristiansand vs Issy Paris Hand 22 : 23 (12 : 13)
Issy Paris Hand vs Handball Club Lada 17 : 27 (8 : 17)
Koebenhavn Haandbold vs Issy Paris Hand 29 : 30 (13 : 13)
Issy Paris Hand vs Koebenhavn Haandbold 28 : 28 (14 : 13)
Issy Paris Hand vs Vipers Kristiansand 24 : 25 (12 : 9)
Handball Club Lada vs Issy Paris Hand 25 : 24 (13 : 13)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
ÉRD HC vs Issy Paris Hand 31 : 21 (18 : 8)
Issy Paris Hand vs ÉRD HC 31 : 20 (13 : 7)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
Glassverket vs Issy Paris Hand 17 : 26 (5 : 10)
Issy Paris Hand vs Glassverket 23 : 22 (13 : 11)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2013-14 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2009-10 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1996-97 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1995-96 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - Paris 92
2018/19 - Issy Paris Hand
2018/19 - Paris 92
2017/18 - Issy Paris Hand
2009/10 - Issy les Moulineaux
1996/97 - St. Fr. Issy Moulineaux
1995/96 - St.Francais Issy les Moulineaux
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2013/14 - FINALIST
Cup Winners' Cup
»2012/13 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2017-18 Team
Abbingh Lois (NED) NED
Alric Victoria
Bulleux Chloe
Damiens Romane
Dangueuger Deborah
Deba Melvine
Delalande Melissa
Delgado de Graca Christen
Fehri Sophia
Fofana Mabana-Ma
Frey Sonja (AUT) AUT
Galtier Margot
Golba Zeina
Horacek Tamara
Lassource Deborah
Lefevre Louise
Malá Veronika (CZE) CZE
Mazens Alice
Oftedal Hanna Bredal (NOR) NOR
Ouattara Adja
Päkel Lila
Pintea Crina Elena (ROU) ROU
Sercien Ugolin Oceane
Solberg Silje Margaretha (NOR) NOR
Taombe Maryse
click on the names for more information