SG BBM Bietigheim
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SG BBM Bietigheim
Schwarzwaldstraße 27
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Germany

Geolocation Location
EHF Cup 2016/17 Participation
► FINALS
SG BBM Bietigheim vs Rostov-Don 25 : 28 (16 : 14)
Rostov-Don vs SG BBM Bietigheim 25 : 21 (12 : 12)
► SEMI FINALS
SG BBM Bietigheim vs NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub 38 : 27 (19 : 13)
NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub vs SG BBM Bietigheim 32 : 28 (20 : 12)
► QUARTER FINAL
SG BBM Bietigheim vs Kuban 33 : 26 (16 : 13)
Kuban vs SG BBM Bietigheim 31 : 26 (15 : 13)
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP C
SG BBM Bietigheim vs Byasen Trondheim 39 : 33 (19 : 18)
ÉRD HC vs SG BBM Bietigheim 35 : 27 (17 : 16)
SG BBM Bietigheim vs Rostov-Don 20 : 23 (11 : 13)
Rostov-Don vs SG BBM Bietigheim 34 : 24 (19 : 11)
Byasen Trondheim vs SG BBM Bietigheim 23 : 28 (12 : 16)
SG BBM Bietigheim vs ÉRD HC 28 : 25 (16 : 11)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
HC Podravka Vegeta vs SG BBM Bietigheim 16 : 23 (8 : 12)
SG BBM Bietigheim vs HC Podravka Vegeta 24 : 20 (13 : 7)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
SG BBM Bietigheim vs ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 37 : 24 (17 : 13)
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov vs SG BBM Bietigheim 19 : 23 (12 : 12)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 1
ZRK Naisa Nis vs SG BBM Bietigheim 15 : 34 (8 : 15)
SG BBM Bietigheim vs ZRK Naisa Nis 37 : 19 (19 : 7)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2016-17 Team
Biltoft Mia (DEN) DEN
Bok Aylin
Eriksen Stine Baun (DEN) DEN
Fischer Nina
Franca da Silva Fernanda (BRA) BRA
Giegerich Ann-Cathrin
Hundahl Mille Heick (DEN) DEN
Lauenroth Antje
Mack Linda
Malestein Antje Angela (NED) NED
Meißner Celina
Müller Nina Christin
Müller Susann
Naidziniavicius Kim
Ridder Alina
Roch Isabell
Salamakha Valentyna (AZE) AZE
Schulze Luisa
Smeets Martine (NED) NED
Treusch Lenya
Visser Maura (NED) NED
Wester Tess (NED) NED
Woller Fie (DEN) DEN
LEFT CLUB:
Anastacio Jaqueline (BRA) BRA
Yttereng Hanna Maria (NOR) NOR
click on the names for more information