2012/13 Women's EHF CupTop Scorers
«Go back
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Norgaard-Osterballe Ann Grete (DEN) 92     Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
2. Kristiansen Kristina (DEN) 59     Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
3. Reinkind Marthe (NOR) 53     Tertnes Bergen (NOR)
4. Gosse Linn (NOR) 45     Tertnes Bergen (NOR)
5. Burgaard Louise Katharina (DEN) 44     Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
6. Liljegren Marie (NOR) 43     Tertnes Bergen (NOR)
7. Andryshina Ekaterina (RUS) 41     Metz Handball (FRA)
Artsiukhovich Liliya (BLR) 41     Astrakhanochka (RUS)
Baudouin Paule (FRA) 41     Metz Handball (FRA)
10. Gravholt Mette Bjorholm (DEN) 39     Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
Varga Roxana Daniela (ROU) 39     H.C. Zalau (ROU)
12. Woller Fie (DEN) 36     FC Midtjylland (DEN)
13. Liscevic Kristina (SRB) 35     Metz Handball (FRA)
14. Byzdra Kinga (POL) 33     KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
Groot Cornelia Nycke (NED) 33     FC Midtjylland (DEN)
Stefansdottir Thorey Rosa (ISL) 33     Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
Szucs Ibolya Gabriella (HUN) 33     H.C. Zalau (ROU)
18. Andrade Lopes Vera (POR) 32     Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra (ESP)
Badea Florina Daniela (ROU) 32     Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra (ESP)
Stepanovic Katarina (SRB) 32     WHC Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB)
21. Pintea Crina Elena (ROU) 31     H.C. Zalau (ROU)
22. Ognjenovic Svetlana (SRB) 30     Metz Handball (FRA)
Troelsen Trine Stenbaek (DEN) 30     FC Midtjylland (DEN)
24. Fanina Ekaterina (RUS) 29     Astrakhanochka (RUS)
Yushchenko Anastasia (RUS) 29     Astrakhanochka (RUS)
26. Franssen Judith (NED) 28     Femina Vise (BEL)
J├Ârgensen Line Anna (DEN) 28     FC Midtjylland (DEN)
M├Âller Laerke Winther (DEN) 28     FC Midtjylland (DEN)
29. Ilina Ekaterina (RUS) 27     HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
Sifuentes Hernandez Selene Anabel (MEX) 27     Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra (ESP)
31. Atladottir Torgerdur (ISL) 26     Valur (ISL)
Horjea Alina (ROU) 26     H.C. Dunarea Braila (ROU)
Semeniuk-Olchawa Karolina (POL) 26     KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL)
Tarasova Yuliya (UKR) 26     HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR)
35. Jensen Trine Ostergaard (DEN) 25     FC Midtjylland (DEN)
Lambevska Marina (MKD) 25     HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
37. Luciano Jurswailly (NED) 24     Metz Handball (FRA)
Sholkovska Alisa (UKR) 24     HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR)
39. Aslan Jale (TUR) 23     Cankaya Bel. Anka Spor K. (TUR)
Kamto Njitam Nina (FRA) 23     Metz Handball (FRA)
Rachiteleva Maria (RUS) 23     Astrakhanochka (RUS)
Skogrand Stine (NOR) 23     Tertnes Bergen (NOR)
43. Heindahl Kathrine Brothmann (DEN) 22     Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
Ljubas Ivana (BIH) 22     RK GEN-I Zagorje (SLO)
Pedersen Sissel Nygard (NOR) 22     Tertnes Bergen (NOR)
46. Broch Yvette (NED) 21     Metz Handball (FRA)
Brogger Led Gitte (DEN) 21     FC Midtjylland (DEN)
Brot Adina (ROU) 21     H.C. Dunarea Braila (ROU)
Irman Neli (SLO) 21     RK GEN-I Zagorje (SLO)
Punko Anna (RUS) 21     HC "Kuban" Krasnodar (RUS)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages