ZRK Vardar SCBT
«Go back
CLUB INFO

ZRK Vardar SCBT
bul Vidoe Smilevski Bato 10 2/25
bul Vidoe Smilevski Bato 10 2/25
1000 Skopje
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location
EHF Cup 2012/13 Participation
► LAST 16
ZRK Vardar SCBT vs HC "Kuban" Krasnodar 30 : 28 (12 : 17)
HC "Kuban" Krasnodar vs ZRK Vardar SCBT 22 : 17 (10 : 8)
► ROUND 3
A.C. Loux Patras vs ZRK Vardar SCBT 19 : 28 (8 : 15)
ZRK Vardar SCBT vs A.C. Loux Patras 27 : 16 (12 : 7)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF EC 2021-22 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1995-96 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1994-95 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - WHC Vardar
2017/18 - HC Vardar
2014/15 - WHC Vardar SCBT
2012/13 - ZRK Vardar SCBT
2011/12 - WHC Vardar Skopje
2009/10 - ZRK Vardar Osiguruvanje
2003/04 - ZRK Vardar Skopje
1995/96 - "Vardar" Vatrostalna Skopje
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2012-13 Team
Andonova Jasmina
Beleska Andrea
Crvenkoska Biljana
Delovska Irena
Dmitrovic Marina (SRB) SRB
Fernandez Molinos Begona (ESP) ESP
Gjorgjievska Ivana
Kiriy Olesya (RUS) RUS
Klikovac Andrea (MNE) MNE
Kostyukova Ekaterina (RUS) RUS
Krstevska Frosina
Lojpur Marija (SRB) SRB
Lubyanaya Ekaterina (RUS) RUS
Manevska Ivana
Orekhova Oksana (RUS) RUS
Pecevska Dragana
Peovska Viktorija
Pires Da Rocha Dayane Brasiliera (BRA) BRA
Prlenda Marija
Saidova Nigina (RUS) RUS
Sazdovski Ivana
Shteriova Marija
Simjanoska Ilina
Stefanoska Sara
Stojanovich Elizabeta
Stojkovska Iva
Suslina Inna (RUS) RUS
Svetlova Anastasia (RUS) RUS
Trajkovska Nadica
Trbovic Tatjana (SRB) SRB
Trpkovska Maja
Vinogradova Anna (RUS) RUS
Vinogradova Olga (RUS) RUS
Zafirova Ivana
Zhulkina Evgenia (RUS) RUS
click on the names for more information