ALPLA HC Hard
«Go back
CLUB INFO

ALPLA HC Hard
Seestraße 60
6971 Hard
Austria

Geolocation Location

tel+43-5574-7000930
tel+43-664-3112026
fax+43-5574-700099
mailoffice@hchard.at
homewww.hchard.at
EHF Cup 2019/20 Participation
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
Liberbank Cuenca vs ALPLA HC Hard 34 : 18 (15 : 9)
ALPLA HC Hard vs Liberbank Cuenca 32 : 25 (15 : 13)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
ALPLA HC Hard vs Skjern Handbold 25 : 26 (10 : 13)
Skjern Handbold vs ALPLA HC Hard 33 : 35 (14 : 14)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 1
SSV Bozen Loacker Volksbank vs ALPLA HC Hard 24 : 23 (10 : 11)
ALPLA HC Hard vs SSV Bozen Loacker Volksbank 28 : 26 (14 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Qualification ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Qualification ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2007-08 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2004-05 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2002-03 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2000-01 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2019/20 - ALPLA HC Hard
2018/19 - Alpla HC Hard
2006/07 - HC Superfund Hard
2003/04 - Alpla HC Hard
2000/01 - HC Alpla Hard
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2007/08 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
2019-20 Team
Arnaudovski Risto (CRO) CRO
Baldauf Emanuel
Becvar Paul
Doknic Golub (MNE) MNE
Edionwe Benjamin
Fetz Leonard
Hermann Maximilian
Horvat Ivan (CRO) CRO
Hurich Thomas
Knauth Michael
Maier Manuel
Poklar Tine (SLO) SLO
Raschle Luca
Schmid Dominik
Schmid Manuel
Schwärzler Paul
Schweighofer Lukas
Weber Thomas
Wurst Konrad
Zeiner Gerald
Zivkovic Boris
Zmavc Nejc (SLO) SLO
LEFT CLUB:
Kozina Bruno (CRO) CRO
click on the names for more information