HC Eurofarm Pelister
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Eurofarm Pelister
st. Dobrivoe Radosavlevic 3
7000 Bitola
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location

tel+389-71-231461
maildimitar@rkeurofarmpelister.mk
EHF Cup 2019/20 Participation
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
Pfadi Winterthur Handball vs HC Pelister 39 : 16 (22 : 5)
HC Pelister vs Pfadi Winterthur Handball 21 : 33 (12 : 19)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2016-17 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2014-15 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1999-00 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1997-98 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1995-96 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - Elimination Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - Elimination Round ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - HC Eurofarm Pelister
2019/20 - HC Pelister
2016/17 - HC Pelister Bitola
2014/15 - HC Pelister 08 Bitola
2011/12 - H.C. "Pelister 08"
2009/10 - H.C. "Pelister 08" Bitola
2007/08 - H.C. Pelister - Bitola
2006/07 - RK Pelister Bitola
2005/06 - Pelister Bitola
2004/05 - RK "Pelister" Bitola
1997/98 - "Pelister" Bitola
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2001/02 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
2019-20 Team
Apostolovski Stefan
Blazhevski Dimitrij
Butorac Andre
Dimitrov Nikola
Dimitrovski Ivan
Dimitrovski Vasko
Drogriski Stefan
Iliev Ilija
Ilievski Stefan
Ivanovski Filip
Jovanovski Filip
Mandic Andrija
Mitrevski Hristijan
Petkovski Igor
Petrovski Dario
Ristevski Boban
Talevski Stefan
Trajkovski Igor
Vardovski Ognen
click on the names for more information