Füchse Berlin
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Füchse Berlin
Markgrafenstraße 34
10117 Berlin
Germany

Geolocation Location

tel+49-30-20916876
fax+49-30-20916878
mailinfo@fuechse.berlin
homewww.fuechse-berlin.de
EHF Cup 2018/19 Participation
► FINAL TOURNAMENT
Füchse Berlin vs FC Porto Sofarma 24 : 20 (12 : 8)
THW Kiel vs Füchse Berlin 26 : 22 (16 : 10)
► QUARTER FINALS
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf vs Füchse Berlin 26 : 34 (14 : 15)
Füchse Berlin vs TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 30 : 28 (18 : 11)
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP A
Füchse Berlin vs Saint-Raphael Var Handball 33 : 29 (17 : 15)
Balatonfüredi KSE vs Füchse Berlin 24 : 29 (14 : 16)
BM Logroño La Rioja vs Füchse Berlin 29 : 34 (16 : 15)
Füchse Berlin vs BM Logroño La Rioja 29 : 27 (13 : 14)
Saint-Raphael Var Handball vs Füchse Berlin 34 : 31 (18 : 15)
Füchse Berlin vs Balatonfüredi KSE 36 : 23 (16 : 14)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
Aalborg Handbold vs Füchse Berlin 31 : 29 (13 : 13)
Füchse Berlin vs Aalborg Handbold 28 : 23 (11 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - VELUX EHF FINAL4 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2018-19 Team
Bielzer Tim
Deisting Kevin
Drux Paul
Durmaz Tolga
Elisson Bjarki Mar (ISL) ISL
Ernst Simon
Folgmann Tim
Fritz Fynn Ole
Genty Bastien (FRA) FRA
Genz Frederik
Gerntke Erik
Gliese Lennart
Gojun Jakov (CRO) CRO
Heinevetter Silvio
Holm Jacob Tandrup (DEN) DEN
Koch Johan (DEN) DEN
König Gustav
Kopljar Marko (CRO) CRO
Kotte Loris
Krai Aron
Lindberg Hans (DEN) DEN
Mandalinic Stipe (CRO) CRO
Marsenic Mijajlo (SRB) SRB
Matthes Tim
Matzken Torben
Porath Julius
Reißky Christoph
Schmidt Erik
Schnabel Dorian
Schroeder Julius
Semisch Malte
Simak Frederik
Skroblien Linus
Stochl Petr (CZE) CZE
Struck Kevin
Ullrich Erik
Urios Gonzales Rolando (ESP) ESP
Wiede Fabian
Zachrisson Mattias (SWE) SWE
LEFT CLUB:
Jallouz Wael (TUN) TUN
click on the names for more information