SKA Minsk
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SKA Minsk
Geroev 120 divizii 11-44
220056 Minsk
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-17-3439616
fax+375-17-3439616
mailinfo@ska-minsk.by
homewww.ska-minsk.by
EHF Cup 2018/19 Participation
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
Futebol Clube do Porto vs SKA Minsk 34 : 29 (18 : 14)
SKA Minsk vs Futebol Clube do Porto 25 : 24 (14 : 14)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF EC 2021-22 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2012-13 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2012/13 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2018-19 Team
Aliokhin Mikalai
Bokhan Viachaslau
Brouka Ivan
Hiryk Yulyan
Kamyshyk Dzmitry
Khmialkou Dzmitry
Kishou Aliaksei
Kryvenka Uladzislau
Leukhin Hleb
Maroz Ivan
Mukasei Kiryl
Nikulenkau Dzmitry
Rabushka Artsiom
Rudz Artur
Sotnik Aliaksandr
Ushal Aliaksei
Vailupau Mikita
Yurcha Stanislau
Zhyla Mikhail
Zialionka Yahor
LEFT CLUB:
Harbuz Hleb
Khadkevich Aliaksei
click on the names for more information