Füchse Berlin
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Füchse Berlin
Markgrafenstraße 34
10117 Berlin
Germany

Geolocation Location

tel+49-30-20916876
fax+49-30-20916878
mailinfo@fuechse.berlin
homewww.fuechse-berlin.de
EHF Cup 2017/18 Participation
► FINAL TOURNAMENT
Frisch Auf Göppingen vs Füchse Berlin 24 : 27 (13 : 13)
Saint-Raphael Var Handball vs Füchse Berlin 25 : 28 (13 : 14)
► QUARTER FINAL
RK Nexe vs Füchse Berlin 28 : 20 (12 : 9)
Füchse Berlin vs RK Nexe 25 : 16 (14 : 9)
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP B
Füchse Berlin vs Saint-Raphael Var Handball 21 : 26 (7 : 13)
Lugi HF vs Füchse Berlin 27 : 32 (16 : 12)
Helvetia Anaitasuna vs Füchse Berlin 28 : 30 (11 : 17)
Füchse Berlin vs Helvetia Anaitasuna 34 : 23 (17 : 10)
Saint-Raphael Var Handball vs Füchse Berlin 25 : 34 (12 : 17)
Füchse Berlin vs Lugi HF 34 : 25 (17 : 12)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
Futebol Clube do Porto vs Füchse Berlin 27 : 30 (12 : 14)
Füchse Berlin vs Futebol Clube do Porto 33 : 25 (17 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - VELUX EHF FINAL4 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2017-18 Team
Akakpo Cyrill
Bielzer Tim
Drux Paul
Elisson Bjarki Mar (ISL) ISL
Fäth Steffen
Fritz Fynn Ole
Genz Frederik
Gerntke Erik
Gojun Jakov (CRO) CRO
Heinevetter Silvio
Karch Konstantin
Koch Johan (DEN) DEN
Kopljar Marko (CRO) CRO
Lindberg Hans (DEN) DEN
Mandalinic Stipe (CRO) CRO
Matthes Tim
Matzken Torben
Milde Oliver
Mißling Maximilian
Plaza Jimenez Ignacio (ESP) ESP
Raguse Mex
Rau Joshua
Reißky Christoph
Schauer Kuno
Schmidt Erik
Schröder Julius
Simak Frederik
Stochl Petr (CZE) CZE
Struck Kevin
Urios Gonzales Rolando (ESP) ESP
Vukovic Drago (CRO) CRO
Wiede Fabian
Zachrisson Mattias (SWE) SWE
LEFT CLUB:
Nenadic Petar (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information