Füchse Berlin
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Füchse Berlin
Markgrafenstraße 34
10117 Berlin
Germany

Geolocation Location

tel+49-30-20916876
fax+49-30-20916878
mailinfo@fuechse.berlin
homewww.fuechse-berlin.de
EHF Cup 2016/17 Participation
► FINAL TOURNAMENT
Saint-Raphael Var Handball vs Füchse Berlin 24 : 35 (10 : 17)
Füchse Berlin vs Frisch Auf Göppingen 22 : 30 (13 : 15)
► QUARTER FINALS
Grundfos Tatabanya KC vs Füchse Berlin 25 : 30 (11 : 17)
Füchse Berlin vs Grundfos Tatabanya KC 28 : 22 (14 : 13)
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP A
RD Riko Ribnica vs Füchse Berlin 20 : 25 (11 : 10)
Füchse Berlin vs Saint-Raphael Var Handball 33 : 31 (19 : 14)
Füchse Berlin vs GOG 37 : 29 (17 : 12)
GOG vs Füchse Berlin 26 : 31 (10 : 13)
Füchse Berlin vs RD Riko Ribnica 38 : 30 (18 : 14)
Saint-Raphael Var Handball vs Füchse Berlin 27 : 21 (11 : 12)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
Rk Gorenje Velenje vs Füchse Berlin 24 : 29 (10 : 13)
Füchse Berlin vs Rk Gorenje Velenje 29 : 32 (14 : 19)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
Chambery Savoie Handball vs Füchse Berlin 22 : 25 (7 : 11)
Füchse Berlin vs Chambery Savoie Handball 24 : 22 (14 : 14)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - VELUX EHF FINAL4 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2016-17 Team
Akakpo Cyrill
Bielzer Tim
Drux Paul
Elisson Bjarki Mar (ISL) ISL
Fäth Steffen
Ferjan Mark (SLO) SLO
Fritz Fynn Ole
Gojun Jakov (CRO) CRO
Heinevetter Silvio
Kozina Kresimir (CRO) CRO
Kubrak Christoffer
Lindberg Hans (DEN) DEN
Nenadic Drasko (SRB) SRB
Nenadic Petar (SRB) SRB
Plaza Jimenez Ignacio (ESP) ESP
Pust Yannick-Marcos
Reißky Christoph
Schauer Kuno
Simak Frederik
Stochl Petr (CZE) CZE
Struck Kevin
Tönnesen Kent Robin (NOR) NOR
Vukovic Drago (CRO) CRO
Werner Konstantin
Wiede Fabian
Zachrisson Mattias (SWE) SWE
click on the names for more information