SKA Minsk
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SKA Minsk
Geroev 120 divizii 11-44
220056 Minsk
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-17-3439616
fax+375-17-3439616
mailinfo@ska-minsk.by
homewww.ska-minsk.by
EHF Cup 2016/17 Participation
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
SKA Minsk vs Saint-Raphael Var Handball 30 : 28 (16 : 13)
Saint-Raphael Var Handball vs SKA Minsk 33 : 25 (17 : 10)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
Alpla HC Hard vs SKA Minsk 28 : 25 (11 : 11)
SKA Minsk vs Alpla HC Hard 31 : 25 (14 : 10)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF EC 2021-22 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2012-13 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2012/13 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2016-17 Team
Aliokhin Mikalai
Bokhan Viachaslau
Brouka Ivan
Chernikau Ihar
Gayduchenko Vadim
Karvatski Artur
Khadkevich Aliaksei
Khmialkou Dzmitry
Krytski Dzianis
Kulesh Uladzislau
Maroz Ivan
Miskevich Pavel
Padshyvalau Aliaksandr
Patsykailik Aliaksandr
Rudz Artur
Shynkel Aliaksei
Sonchyk Maksim
Vailupau Mikita
Zhyla Mikhail
LEFT CLUB:
Karalek Artsem
Saldatsenka Viachaslau
click on the names for more information