SKA Minsk
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SKA Minsk
Geroev 120 divizii 11-44
220056 Minsk
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-17-3439616
fax+375-17-3439616
mailinfo@ska-minsk.by
homewww.ska-minsk.by
EHF Cup 2013/14 Participation
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
SKA Minsk vs OIF Arendal 27 : 30 (13 : 15)
OIF Arendal vs SKA Minsk 25 : 26 (9 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF EC 2021-22 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2012-13 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2012/13 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
2013-14 Team
Asipkou Vadzim
Bachko Aliaksandr
Gayduchenko Vadim
Karvatski Artur
Khadkevich Aliaksei
Kisliuk Vitali
Klimovich Pavel
Kniazeu Kiryl
Krytski Dzianis
Kulesh Uladzislau
Lapitski Maksim
Liavonau Mikita
Lukashuk Raman
Lukyanchuk Yury
Matskevich Ivan
Padasinau Artsem
Pashkou Artsiom
Patsykailik Aliaksandr
Saldatsenka Viachaslau
Satsiuk Andrei
Sonchyk Maksim
Strelets Eduard
Yankouski Dzianis
Yauseyeu Artsiom
Zaitsau Viktar
Zholudzeu Viachaslau
click on the names for more information