H.C. "Pelister 08"
«Go back
CLUB INFO

H.C. "Pelister 08"
st. Dobrivoe Radosavlevic 3
7000 Bitola
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location

tel+389-71-231461
maildimitar@rkeurofarmpelister.mk
EHF Cup 2010/11 Participation
► ROUND 3
H.C. "Pelister 08" vs Reale Ademar 22 : 25 (11 : 13)
Reale Ademar vs H.C. "Pelister 08" 34 : 22 (19 : 9)
► ROUND 2
HB Dudelange vs H.C. "Pelister 08" 20 : 17 (9 : 9)
H.C. "Pelister 08" vs HB Dudelange 26 : 22 (10 : 10)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2021-22 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2016-17 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2014-15 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1999-00 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1997-98 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1995-96 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - Elimination Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - Elimination Round ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2022/23 - HC Eurofarm Pelister
2019/20 - HC Pelister
2016/17 - HC Pelister Bitola
2014/15 - HC Pelister 08 Bitola
2011/12 - H.C. "Pelister 08"
2009/10 - H.C. "Pelister 08" Bitola
2007/08 - H.C. Pelister - Bitola
2006/07 - RK Pelister Bitola
2005/06 - Pelister Bitola
2004/05 - RK "Pelister" Bitola
1997/98 - "Pelister" Bitola
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2001/02 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2010-11 Team
Andrijanikj Ante
Atanasovski Kiril
Bosevski Miroslav
Bozinovski Mende
Curlevski Filip
Dimitrovski Vasko
Dimitrovski Zlatko
Gorgievski Nikolce
Grujovski Alexander
Ivanovski Nikolce
Jankulovski Sase
Mitrevski Kire
Nedanovski Vlado
Petkovski Bojan
Petrovski Mihajlo
Popovski Kire
Stefanovski Kristijan
Toskoski Igor
Trajkovski Igor
Uncevski Dejan
Zarkov Aleksandar
click on the names for more information