Alpla HC Hard
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Alpla HC Hard
Seestraße 60
6971 Hard
Austria

Geolocation Location

tel+43-5574-7000930
fax+43-5574-700099
mailoffice@hchard.at
homewww.hchard.at
EHF Cup 2009/10 Participation
► ROUND 3
Alpla HC Hard vs Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan 28 : 24 (14 : 13)
Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan vs Alpla HC Hard 28 : 22 (13 : 10)
► ROUND 2
Alpla HC Hard vs HC "Bydivelnik Brovary" 28 : 17 (12 : 6)
HC "Bydivelnik Brovary" vs Alpla HC Hard 23 : 19 (10 : 9)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2021-22 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Qualification ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Qualification ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2007-08 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2004-05 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2002-03 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2000-01 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - ALPLA HC Hard
2018/19 - Alpla HC Hard
2006/07 - HC Superfund Hard
2003/04 - Alpla HC Hard
2000/01 - HC Alpla Hard
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2007/08 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
2009-10 Team
Gasperov Deni
Glusaks Janis (LAT) LAT
Grebien Christian
Huemer Thomas
Jochum Michael
Kathrein Alexander
Klement Stefan
Knauth Michael
Kottan Daniel
Kuzo Andriy (UKR) UKR
Raschle Luca
Rigas Rene Pascal
Schmid Dominik
Suppanschitz Jürgen
Tluczynski Maciek (POL) POL
Wallner Simon
Watzl Stefan
Wetzel Dominik
click on the names for more information