SKA Minsk
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SKA Minsk
Geroev 120 divizii11-44
220056 Minsk
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-17-3439616
fax+375-17-3439616
mailinfo@ska-minsk.by
homewww.ska-minsk.by
EHF Cup 2009/10 Participation
► ROUND 3
Istres Ouest Provence HB vs SKA Minsk 32 : 25 (14 : 14)
SKA Minsk vs Istres Ouest Provence HB 27 : 27 (12 : 12)
► ROUND 2
SKA Minsk vs SPE Strovolos 21 : 19 (8 : 9)
SPE Strovolos vs SKA Minsk 21 : 21 (11 : 13)
► ROUND 1
Pölva Serviti vs SKA Minsk 28 : 22 (13 : 11)
SKA Minsk vs Pölva Serviti 32 : 22 (16 : 10)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2012-13 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2012/13 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
2009-10 Team
Baranau Maksim
Chystabayeu Dzmitry
Dudaronak Ilya
Housha Siarhei
Isachonak Siarhei
Kishou Aliaksei
Klimovich Pavel
Krytski Dzianis
Kuchynski Aliaksandr
Maroz Vitali
Sanko Ivan
Semenov Evgeny
Tsitou Aliaksandr
Vasilyev Aliaksei
Zaitsau Viktar
Zhuk Aliaksei
Zhuk Dzmitry
click on the names for more information