Orlen SSA Plock
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Orlen SSA Plock
Plac Celebry Papieskiej 1
09-400 Plock
Poland

Geolocation Location

tel+48-24-3645060
fax+48-24-3645066
mailr.czwartek@sprwislaplock.pl
homewww.sprwislaplock.pl
EHF Cup 2000/01 Participation
► ROUND 3 -
RK Metkovic Jambo vs Orlen SSA Plock 29 : 19 (13 : 11)
Orlen SSA Plock vs RK Metkovic Jambo 25 : 23 (16 : 13)
► ROUND 2 -
Orlen SSA Plock vs Medvescak Os. Zagreb 28 : 24 (14 : 13)
Medvescak Os. Zagreb vs Orlen SSA Plock 25 : 33 (13 : 14)
► ROUND 1 -
Orlen SSA Plock vs Cyprus College 38 : 15 (19 : 6)
Cyprus College vs Orlen SSA Plock 19 : 29 (9 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Quarter-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2001-02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1998-99 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1996-97 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1993-94 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - Orlen Wisla Plock
2010/11 - ORLEN Wisla Plock
2009/10 - Wisla Plock S.A.
2005/06 - Wisla Plock SSA
2001/02 - Orlen SSA Plock
1999/00 - Petro Plock S SA
1998/99 - Petrochemia Plock
2000-01 Team
Ciemniak Adam
Debski Michal
Góral Artur
Grobelny Daniel
Jakubiak Dominik
Jankowski Robert
Jedrezejewski Tomasz
Kisiel Krzysztof
Marszalek Andrzej
Mokrzki Andrzej
Niedzielski Artur
Niedzielski Rafal
Nowakowski Maciej
Nowosielski Marek
Paluch Tomasz
Piórkowski Mariusz
Skórski Michal
Wisniewski Adam
Zolotenko Michal
click on the names for more information