Rostov-Don
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Rostov-Don
1 Konnoy Army street, 4-E
344029 Rostov-on-Don
Russia

Geolocation Location

tel+7-863-2545755
tel+7-918-5608556
fax+7-863-2545755
mailpzrostov@mail.ru
homewww.rostovhandball.ru
Cup Winners' Cup 2011/12 Participation
► LAST 16
Rostov-Don vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 23 : 22 (13 : 8)
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria vs Rostov-Don 32 : 23 (15 : 11)
► ROUND 3
BM. Elda Prestigio vs Rostov-Don 21 : 32 (10 : 14)
Rostov-Don vs BM. Elda Prestigio 34 : 24 (15 : 11)
► ROUND 2
Madeira Andebol SAD vs Rostov-Don 28 : 31 (15 : 16)
Rostov-Don vs Madeira Andebol SAD 28 : 16 (19 : 6)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Quarter-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - FINAL4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Qualification Tournaments 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2013-14 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Qualification Tournaments 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2010-11 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2006-07 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2002-03 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - Rostov-Don
2009/10 - NP HC Rostov-Don
2007/08 - NP GK Rostov-Don
2005/06 - Rostov-Don
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2011-12 Team
Adzhiderskaya Olga
Artamonova Ekaterina
Chernyshkova Alla
Gabisova Galina
Garbuz Maria
Golyan Suzanna
Koroleva Ekaterina
Kurbanova Natalia
Latonenko Ekaterina
Lavrenyuk Tatiana
Lomonosova Elena
Maslova Daria
Petrova Maia
Sen Anna
Shybanova Iryna (UKR) UKR
Shymkute Regina (UKR) UKR
Skorikova Lidia
Slivinskaya Elena
Suslina Inna
Svekolkina Irina
Svitanko Oxana
Turey Emiliya
Vashchuk Olga (UKR) UKR
Vinyukova Natalia
Yartseva Marina
click on the names for more information