2011/12 Men's Cup Winners' CupTop Scorers
«Go back
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Pfahl Adrian (GER) 58     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
2. Eggert Jensen Anders (DEN) 51     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Svan Hansen Lasse (DEN) 51     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
4. Mahe Kentin (FRA) 48     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
5. Tavares David (POR) 46     S.L. Benfica (POR)
6. Zrnic Vedran (CRO) 45     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
7. Zvizej Luka (SLO) 43     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
8. Carton Llorente Antonio (ESP) 42     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
9. Mogensen Thomas (DEN) 41     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Ostroushko Vladislav (UKR) 41     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
11. Djordjic Petar (SRB) 39     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
12. Knudsen Michael V. (DEN) 38     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
13. Kaufmann Lars (GER) 36     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Marguc Gasper (SLO) 36     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
15. Putics Barna (HUN) 35     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
16. Blagonadezhdin Grigory (RUS) 34     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
17. Sorli Lahuerta Amadeo (ESP) 32     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
18. Aflitulin Inal (RUS) 31     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
Grigoriev Alexei (RUS) 31     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
20. Hofstol Andre J├Ârgensen (NOR) 30     OIF Arendal (NOR)
Schwander Sepp (SUI) 30     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
22. Carneiro Carlos (POR) 29     S.L. Benfica (POR)
Mackovsek Borut (SLO) 29     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
Maqueda Pena Jorge (ESP) 29     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
Pervanciuc Alexandru (MDA) 29     HC Ulim-Alexia (MDA)
26. Toskic Alem (SRB) 28     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
27. Glandorf Holger (GER) 27     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Wiencek Patrick (GER) 27     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
29. Radosavljevic Nenad (SRB) 26     RK Vojvodina (SRB)
Zatko Frantisek (SVK) 26     MSK Hlohovec (SVK)
31. Mocsai Tamas (HUN) 25     SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
32. Gurkovsky Pavlo (UKR) 24     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
Juravliov Artiom (MDA) 24     HC Ulim-Alexia (MDA)
Markelov Sergey (RUS) 24     "Kaustik" (RUS)
Reber Manuel (SUI) 24     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
Vujic Stefan (CRO) 24     RK Porec (CRO)
37. Anic Igor (FRA) 23     VfL Gummersbach (GER)
Apolzan Darius Lucian (ROU) 23     Energia Lignitul Pandurii Targu-Jiu (ROU)
Metlicic Petar (CRO) 23     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
Milosevic Alen (SUI) 23     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
41. Tatarin Yury (RUS) 22     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
Zhuk Ievgen (UKR) 22     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
43. Gorbachov Vitaliy (UKR) 21     HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS" (UKR)
Humet Gaminde Javier (ESP) 21     Caja3 BM. Aragon (ESP)
Thoustrup Jakob (DEN) 21     Aarhus Haandbold (DEN)
46. Gromyko Yuri (BLR) 20     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
Hofstetter Thomas (SUI) 20     BSV Bern Muri (SUI)
Holst Toke Falkenberg (DEN) 20     Aarhus Haandbold (DEN)
Poklar Nejc (SLO) 20     HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
50. Asoltanei Mihai Alexandru (ROU) 19     Energia Lignitul Pandurii Targu-Jiu (ROU)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages