HC Eurofarm Pelister
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Eurofarm Pelister
st. Dobrivoe Radosavlevic 3
7000 Bitola
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location

tel+389-71-231461
mailinfo@rkeurofarmpelister.mk
Cup Winners' Cup 2011/12 Participation
► ROUND 3
HC Meshkov Brest vs H.C. "Pelister 08" 27 : 20 (13 : 11)
H.C. "Pelister 08" vs HC Meshkov Brest 25 : 26 (11 : 10)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2016-17 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2014-15 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1999-00 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1997-98 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1995-96 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - Elimination Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - Elimination Round ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - HC Eurofarm Pelister
2019/20 - HC Pelister
2016/17 - HC Pelister Bitola
2014/15 - HC Pelister 08 Bitola
2011/12 - H.C. "Pelister 08"
2009/10 - H.C. "Pelister 08" Bitola
2007/08 - H.C. Pelister - Bitola
2006/07 - RK Pelister Bitola
2005/06 - Pelister Bitola
2004/05 - RK "Pelister" Bitola
1997/98 - "Pelister" Bitola
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2001/02 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
2011-12 Team
Bozinovski Mende
Chanturia Revaz (GEO) GEO
Dimitrovski Vasko
Gurabievski Kristijan
Ivanovski Filip
Jankulovski Sase
Karaivanov Mite
Markovski Ivan
Misovski Petar
Mitevski Vanco
Nedanovski Vlado
Toskoski Igor
Vezenkovski Zlatko
LEFT CLUB:
Jacimovic Zeljko (SRB) SRB
Maretic Mario (CRO) CRO
Mitrevski Kire
Petrovski Mihajlo
Uncanin Dejan (BIH) BIH
Zujovic Petar (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information