2005/06 Men's Cup Winners' CupTop Scorers
«Go back
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Muratovic Alen (SCG) 64     CBM Valladolid (ESP)
2. Aagaard Mikkel Holm (DEN) 62     Skjern Handball (DEN)
3. Gull Eric (SUI) 61     CBM Valladolid (ESP)
4. Stavrositu Marius (ROU) 49     HCM Constanta (ROU)
5. Madsen Lars Moller (DEN) 42     Skjern Handball (DEN)
Malmagro Viana Cristian (ESP) 42     Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP)
7. Iacob Sandu Florin (ROU) 40     HCM Constanta (ROU)
8. Pomeranz Chen (ISR) 38     ASA Tel Aviv (ISR)
Stojanovic Vukasin (SCG) 38     RK "Sloga" Doboj (BIH)
10. Przybecki Piotr (POL) 37     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
11. Filip Jan (CZE) 36     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
12. Arrhenius Robert Lennart (SWE) 34     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
Svavarsson Vignir (ISL) 34     Skjern Handball (DEN)
14. Krivokapic Marko (SRB) 33     Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP)
Maltsev Oleg (UKR) 33     Metalurg Skopje (MKD)
16. Rentero Delgado Juan Bosco (ESP) 32     CBM Valladolid (ESP)
17. Garabaya Arenas Ruben (ESP) 31     CBM Valladolid (ESP)
18. Nicolae Florin Cornel (ROU) 30     HCM Constanta (ROU)
19. Karlsson Tobias (SWE) 29     Hammarby IF HF (SWE)
Rastvortsev Alexey (RUS) 29     Chehovski Medvedi, Chekhov (RUS)
21. J√§rve Kristo (EST) 28     HC Kehra (EST)
Jensen Jesper (DEN) 28     Skjern Handball (DEN)
Ugalde Garcia Antonio (ESP) 28     CBM Valladolid (ESP)
24. Dragicevic Milutin (SRB) 27     HCM Constanta (ROU)
Glandorf Holger (GER) 27     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
Karlsson Lukas (SWE) 27     Hammarby IF HF (SWE)
Larsson Steven (SWE) 27     Haslum HK (NOR)
Machulla Maik (GER) 27     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
Pijetlovic Igor (BIH) 27     RK "Sloga" Doboj (BIH)
Vuckovic Nenad (SRB) 27     Chambery Savoie HB (FRA)
31. Grundsten Nicklas (SWE) 26     Hammarby IF HF (SWE)
Kulinchenko Stanislav (RUS) 26     HC Superfund Hard (AUT)
Raigal Salcedo Ivan (ESP) 26     Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP)
Sabonis Aurelijus (LTU) 26     "Viking-Malt" Panevezys (LTU)
35. Hansen Claus Baltzer (DEN) 25     Skjern Handball (DEN)
Martins Alvaro (POR) 25     Sporting C. P. Lisboa (POR)
37. Joli Guillaume (FRA) 24     Chambery Savoie HB (FRA)
Kosyak Oleksandr (UKR) 24     ASA Tel Aviv (ISR)
Larsson Fredrik (SWE) 24     Hammarby IF HF (SWE)
Mamelund Erlend (NOR) 24     Haslum HK (NOR)
Palmar Kaupo (SWE) 24     Skjern Handball (DEN)
Popovic Jovan (SRB) 24     SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP)
Toma Laurentiu Mihai (ROU) 24     HCM Constanta (ROU)
Vranjes Ljubomir (SWE) 24     HSG Nordhorn (GER)
45. Berrios Martos Sergio (ESP) 23     Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP)
Jovicic Zoran (SLO) 23     RK Gold Club Kozina (SLO)
Lillsoo Indrek (EST) 23     HC Kehra (EST)
Stojanovic Radoslav (MKD) 23     RK Gold Club Kozina (SLO)
49. Apelgren Michaels (SWE) 22     Hammarby IF HF (SWE)
Dokic Nikola (BIH) 22     RK "Sloga" Doboj (BIH)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages