2020/21 Women's EHF European CupTop Scorers
«Go back
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Sahin Yasemin (TUR) 38     Yalikavaksports Club (TUR)
2. Bravo Baldomero Sara (ESP) 31     Rincon Fertilidad Malaga (ESP)
3. Gkatziou Vasiliki (GRE) 29     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
4. Simara Andrea (CRO) 27     HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
5. Chatziparasidou Maria (GRE) 26     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
Lopez Jimenez Soledad (ESP) 26     Rincon Fertilidad Malaga (ESP)
7. Dmytryshyn Diana (UKR) 25     HC Galychanka Lviv (UKR)
Muratovic Esma (MNE) 25     KHF Istogu (KOS)
9. Kalaus Larissa (CRO) 23     HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
Kilic Eda Nur (TUR) 23     Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
11. Rodríguez Hernández Haridian (ESP) 22     Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
Shynkaruk Iryna (BLR) 22     COR Victoria-Berestie (BLR)
13. Cutura Nikolina (BIH) 21     HZRK Grude (BIH)
Özel Yeliz (TUR) 21     Yalikavaksports Club (TUR)
Sivukha Anastasiya (BLR) 21     COR Victoria-Berestie (BLR)
16. Bardzyian Hanna (BLR) 20     COR Victoria-Berestie (BLR)
17. Ilic Jovana (BIH) 19     HZRK Grude (BIH)
Jovanovska Dajana (MKD) 19     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
19. Sakizcan Fatmagül (TUR) 17     Yalikavaksports Club (TUR)
Trojaola Cabezudo Tiddara (ESP) 17     Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
21. Melekestseva Anastasiia (UKR) 16     HC Galychanka Lviv (UKR)
Posavec Stela (CRO) 16     HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
Sancak Nursah (TUR) 16     Yalikavaksports Club (TUR)
24. Furmanets Oleksandra (UKR) 15     HC Galychanka Lviv (UKR)
Minushova Alena (BLR) 15     COR Victoria-Berestie (BLR)
Samolada Evgenia (GRE) 15     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
Yilmaz Buket (TUR) 15     Yalikavaksports Club (TUR)
28. Kiciroglu Sibel (TUR) 14     Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
Sevdili Avramina (GRE) 14     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
Spugnini Santomé Alba Chiara (ESP) 14     Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
31. Akalain Cansu (TUR) 13     Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
Galušková Veronika (CZE) 13     DHC Slavia Praha (CZE)
Kalaus Dora (CRO) 13     HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
Konovalova Maryna (UKR) 13     HC Galychanka Lviv (UKR)
Lovric Karla (BIH) 13     HZRK Grude (BIH)
Martínez Martínez Ana Isabel (ESP) 13     Club Balonmano Elche (ESP)
Musons Gimeno Ivet (ESP) 13     Club Balonmano Elche (ESP)
Rojas Asensio Rocío (ESP) 13     Rincon Fertilidad Malaga (ESP)
Vujic Leontina (BIH) 13     HZRK Grude (BIH)
40. Markevych Mariana (UKR) 12     HC Galychanka Lviv (UKR)
Mbengue Rodríguez Seynabou (ESP) 12     Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
Poliak Tetiana (UKR) 12     HC Galychanka Lviv (UKR)
Ujkic Suzana (MNE) 12     KHF Istogu (KOS)
Valdivia Montserrat Paula Maria (ESP) 12     Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
45. Borizovska Aleksandra (MKD) 11     ZRK Kumanovo (MKD)
Kameri Elma (KOS) 11     KHF Istogu (KOS)
Lopez Jimenez Esperanza (ESP) 11     Rincon Fertilidad Malaga (ESP)
Maikut Khrystyna (UKR) 11     HC Galychanka Lviv (UKR)
Stojanovic Jovana (SRB) 11     A.C. PAOK (GRE)
Stojanovska Simona (MKD) 11     ZRK Naisa Nis (SRB)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages