Pfadi Winterthur
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Pfadi Winterthur
Grüzefeldstrasse 32
8400 Winterthur
Switzerland

Geolocation Location

tel+41-79-909 91 26
mailec@pfadi-winterthur.ch
homehttps://www.pfadi-winterthur.ch/
https://www.instagram.com/pfadiwinterthur/
https://de-de.facebook.com/PfadiWinterthur/
fax+41-00-0000000
Champions Trophy Participation
► ROUND 2
Pfadi Winterthur vs AS SGS Ramhat Hashron : ( : )
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron vs Pfadi Winterthur : ( : )
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2007-08 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2001-02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2000-01 - finals ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1999-00 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1993-94 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2022/23 - Pfadi Winterthur
2019/20 - Pfadi Winterthur Handball
2018/19 - Pfadi Winterthur
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2000/01 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
Team
Ahmetasevic Admir (BIH) BIH
Bräm Joël
Bühlmann Gian-Luca
Dörflinger Henri
Dragaševic Arsenije (MNE) MNE
Freivogel Stefan
Hadj Sadok Moustafa (ALG) ALG
Heer Lukas
Jud Kevin
Lagerquist Otto (SWE) SWE
Leopold Noam
Lioi Alessio
Mendonca Eduardo (POR) POR
Morros de Argila Viran (ESP) ESP
Osterwalder Lukas
Radovanovic Aleksandar (SRB) SRB
Ruh Dominik
Schönfeldt Henrik Rein (NOR) NOR
Schulz Matias (ARG) ARG
Tynowski Cédrie
Wipf Dennis
click on the names for more information