SKA Minsk
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SKA Minsk
Geroev 120 divizii 11-44
220056 Minsk
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-17-3439616
fax+375-17-3439616
mailinfo@ska-minsk.by
homewww.ska-minsk.by
Champions Trophy Participation
► ROUND 3
Besiktas JK vs SKA Minsk : ( : )
SKA Minsk vs Besiktas JK : ( : )
► ROUND 2
FH Hafnarfjordur vs SKA Minsk 29 : 37 (14 : 20)
SKA Minsk vs FH Hafnarfjordur 25 : 26 (15 : 14)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2012-13 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2003-04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1994-95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1993-94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2012/13 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
Team
Aliokhin Mikalai
Astapau Uladzislau
Bely Daniil
Bialiauski Ihar
Cherkashchenko Bogdan (UKR) UKR
Duda Pavel
Hiryk Yulyan
Kamyshyk Dzmitry
Kavaliou Kanstantsin
Khmialkou Dzmitry
Kryvenka Uladzislau
Nikanovich Yauheni
Pushkin Andrei
Rudz Artur
Sabko Yan
Samoila Kiryl
Shepialenka Aliaksei
Stasiuk Yahor
Yurcha Stanislau
Zhyla Mikhail
click on the names for more information