WHC Buducnost BEMAX
«Go back
CLUB INFO

WHC Buducnost BEMAX
Ivana Milutinovica B.B.
81000 Podgorica
Montenegro

Geolocation Location

tel+382-20-248398
fax+382-20-248398
mailsrdjan.markoc@t-com.me
mailzrkbuducnost@t-com.me
homewww.zrkb.me
CL Participation
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP A
WHC Buducnost BEMAX vs SG BBM Bietigheim 22 : 27 (10 : 11)
Odense Håndbold vs WHC Buducnost BEMAX 39 : 24 (25 : 8)
WHC Buducnost BEMAX vs IK Sävehof 31 : 30 (17 : 16)
Györi Audi ETO KC vs WHC Buducnost BEMAX 37 : 19 (23 : 8)
DVSC Schaeffler vs WHC Buducnost BEMAX 27 : 22 (12 : 10)
WHC Buducnost BEMAX vs CSM Bucuresti 24 : 29 (12 : 17)
Brest Bretagne Handball vs WHC Buducnost BEMAX 20 : 20 (9 : 9)
WHC Buducnost BEMAX vs Brest Bretagne Handball 21 : 34 (10 : 19)
CSM Bucuresti vs WHC Buducnost BEMAX 44 : 26 (24 : 15)
WHC Buducnost BEMAX vs DVSC Schaeffler 21 : 27 (11 : 11)
WHC Buducnost BEMAX vs Györi Audi ETO KC 21 : 29 (13 : 17)
IK Sävehof vs WHC Buducnost BEMAX 23 : 27 (12 : 13)
WHC Buducnost BEMAX vs Odense Håndbold 17 : 33 (13 : 16)
SG BBM Bietigheim vs WHC Buducnost BEMAX 34 : 16 (19 : 7)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2022-23 - Play-offs ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Quarter-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2023/24 - WHC Buducnost BEMAX
2021/22 - Buducnost BEMAX
2020/21 - Buducnost
2010/11 - "Buducnost"
2009/10 - Buducnost T-Mobile
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
2005/06 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2003/04 - RK Buducnost MONET
2001/02 - Bud. Brillant Podgorica
1999/00 - Buducnost Podgorica
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Team
Agovic Vanesa
Attingre Armelle Kelly
Çaliskan Neslihan (TUR) TUR
Cardoso de Castro Adriana (BRA) BRA
Dzaferovic Katarina
Giegerich Ann-Cathrin Johanna (GER) GER
Godec Ivana
Ivanovic Tanja
Kadovic Nada
Markovic Nikolina
Marsenic Anastasija
Niakate Kalidiatou (FRA) FRA
Pavicevic Ivona
Popovic Andrijana
Radevic Dunja (SRB) SRB
Roncevic Teodora
Tomova Mari Plamenova (BUL) BUL
Vukcevic Jelena
Vukcevic Nikolina
LEFT CLUB:
Babovic Vujovic Anastasija
Háfra Nóemi (HUN) HUN
Raicevic Milena
click on the names for more information