Team Esbjerg
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Team Esbjerg
Blue Water Dokken
Gammel Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg
Denmark

Geolocation Location

tel+45-22-833135
mailpk@teamesbjerg.dk
homewww.teamesbjerg.dk
CL Participation
► QUARTER-FINALS
W.P01 vs Team Esbjerg : ( : )
Team Esbjerg vs W.P01 : ( : )
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP B
Team Esbjerg vs CS Rapid Bucuresti 30 : 28 (16 : 12)
Krim Mercator Ljubljana vs Team Esbjerg 33 : 27 (15 : 12)
Team Esbjerg vs Metz Handball 29 : 27 (16 : 17)
Vipers Kristiansand vs Team Esbjerg 37 : 38 (15 : 20)
Team Esbjerg vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 27 : 23 (14 : 11)
MKS Zaglebie Lubin vs Team Esbjerg 24 : 36 (14 : 17)
Ikast Handbold vs Team Esbjerg 34 : 35 (16 : 18)
Team Esbjerg vs Ikast Handbold 37 : 34 (18 : 14)
Team Esbjerg vs MKS Zaglebie Lubin 32 : 26 (19 : 11)
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria vs Team Esbjerg 28 : 33 (16 : 15)
Team Esbjerg vs Vipers Kristiansand 32 : 37 (15 : 21)
Metz Handball vs Team Esbjerg 36 : 31 (20 : 17)
Team Esbjerg vs Krim Mercator Ljubljana 29 : 21 (19 : 7)
CS Rapid Bucuresti vs Team Esbjerg 24 : 33 (10 : 14)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2022-23 - EHF FINAL4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2021-22 - EHF FINAL4 Women ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Play-offs ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Team
Breistøl Kristine (NOR) NOR
Gade Caroline
Heindahl Kathrine Brothmann
Iversen Rikke
Jacobsen Julie Bøe (NOR) NOR
Jacobsen Marit Røsberg (NOR) NOR
Kristensen Anna Opstrup
Lund Stine
Milling Amalie
Møller Michala Elsberg
Mørk Nora (NOR) NOR
Nielsen Kaja Kamp
Petersen Anne Tolstrup
Reistad Henny Ella (NOR) NOR
Resende Rebelo Luciana (POR) POR
Rushfeldt Deila Live (NOR) NOR
Solberg-Isaksen Sanna Charlotte (NOR) NOR
Thorhauge Camilla Graakjær
Tranborg Mette
Winde Sara
click on the names for more information