Buducnost
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Buducnost
Ivana Milutinovica B.B.
81000 Podgorica
Montenegro

Geolocation Location

tel+382-20-248398
fax+382-20-248398
mailsrdjan.markoc@t-com.me
mailzrkbuducnost@t-com.me
homewww.zrkb.me
CL 2020/21 Participation
► QUARTER-FINALS
Buducnost vs Györi Audi ETO KC 19 : 30 (11 : 16)
Györi Audi ETO KC vs Buducnost 24 : 21 (10 : 11)
► PLAY-OFFS
Buducnost vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 22 : 19 (11 : 7)
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria vs Buducnost 29 : 28 (9 : 15)
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP B
Buducnost vs SCM Ramnicu Valcea 29 : 28 (15 : 14)
Odense Håndbold vs Buducnost 30 : 21 (12 : 8)
Buducnost vs BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 31 : 27 (15 : 15)
Györi Audi ETO KC vs Buducnost 34 : 29 (18 : 16)
Buducnost vs Györi Audi ETO KC 21 : 26 (8 : 14)
Brest Bretagne Handball vs Buducnost 28 : 28 (11 : 18)
Buducnost vs Brest Bretagne Handball 22 : 22 (12 : 12)
Buducnost vs HC Podravka Vegeta 33 : 26 (13 : 11)
CSKA vs Buducnost 27 : 23 (12 : 10)
Buducnost vs Odense Håndbold 27 : 24 (13 : 10)
SCM Ramnicu Valcea vs Buducnost 25 : 23 (14 : 10)
HC Podravka Vegeta vs Buducnost 29 : 26 (12 : 17)
Buducnost vs CSKA 22 : 25 (13 : 13)
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund vs Buducnost 26 : 28 (15 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - Buducnost BEMAX
2020/21 - Buducnost
2010/11 - "Buducnost"
2009/10 - Buducnost T-Mobile
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
2005/06 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2003/04 - RK Buducnost MONET
2001/02 - Bud. Brillant Podgorica
1999/00 - Buducnost Podgorica
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2020-21 Team
Andjusic Milica
Attingré Armelle (FRA) FRA
Brnovic Tatjana
Dzaferovic Katarina
Grbic Itana
Gugac Sara
Kadovic Jovana
Kadovic Nadja
Krivokapic Anastasija
Marsenic Anastasija
Marsenic Gordana
Maslova Valeriia (RUS) RUS
Mehmedovic Majda
Novovic Mina
Pavicevic Ivona
Pejovic Nikoleta
Petrovic Radmila
Popovic Andrijana
Radicevic Jovanka
Raicevic Milena
Ramusovic Ema
Senic Sara
Vukcevic Nikolina
LEFT CLUB:
Arenhart Barbara Elisabeth (BRA) BRA
Ilic Jovana (BIH) BIH
Lekic Andrea (SRB) SRB
Pineau Allison Marie (FRA) FRA
Vujisic Milena
click on the names for more information