Team Esbjerg
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Team Esbjerg
Blue Water Dokken
Gammel Vardevej 82
6700 Esbjerg
Denmark

Geolocation Location

tel+45-22-833135
mailpk@teamesbjerg.dk
homewww.teamesbjerg.dk
CL 2019/20 Participation
► QUARTER FINALS
Team Esbjerg vs Buducnost : ( : )
Buducnost vs Team Esbjerg : ( : )
► MAIN ROUND / GROUP 1
Team Esbjerg vs CSM Bucuresti 22 : 24 (8 : 13)
Team Esbjerg vs Rostov-Don 31 : 26 (16 : 11)
Rostov-Don vs Team Esbjerg 34 : 26 (16 : 13)
CSM Bucuresti vs Team Esbjerg 21 : 25 (12 : 13)
Vipers Kristiansand vs Team Esbjerg 31 : 35 (15 : 16)
Team Esbjerg vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 29 : 27 (13 : 13)
Metz Handball vs Team Esbjerg 31 : 31 (15 : 15)
Team Esbjerg vs Vipers Kristiansand 35 : 30 (15 : 16)
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria vs Team Esbjerg 26 : 25 (13 : 15)
Team Esbjerg vs Metz Handball 30 : 29 (14 : 19)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP B
Team Esbjerg vs CSM Bucuresti 22 : 24 (8 : 13)
MKS Perla Lublin vs Team Esbjerg 22 : 28 (15 : 12)
Team Esbjerg vs Rostov-Don 31 : 26 (16 : 11)
Rostov-Don vs Team Esbjerg 34 : 26 (16 : 13)
CSM Bucuresti vs Team Esbjerg 21 : 25 (12 : 13)
Team Esbjerg vs MKS Perla Lublin 35 : 22 (20 : 9)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Play-offs ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2019-20 Team
Breistøl Kristine (NOR) NOR
Danielsson Clara Monti (SWE) SWE
Frafjord Marit Malm (NOR) NOR
Frey Sonja (AUT) AUT
Granlund Rikke Marie (NOR) NOR
Halicevic Elma
Harkes Jane Maria Mayes (GBR) GBR
Ingstad Vilde Mortensen (NOR) NOR
Jacobsen Marit Røsberg (NOR) NOR
Jensen Annette
Johannsen Pernille
Jónsdóttir Rut Arnfjörd (ISL) ISL
Jørgensen Line Anna Ryborg
Muir Stella Kate (GBR) GBR
Nielsen Lene Østergaard
Polman Estavana (NED) NED
Poulsen Rikke Vestergaard
Sall Helena Selina
Solberg Sanna Charlotte (NOR) NOR
Sørensen Kathrine Lange
Thorius Line Mølgaard
click on the names for more information