Thüringer HC
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Thüringer HC
Intersport Schenk
Marktstrasse 7
99947 Bad Langensalza
Germany

Geolocation Location

tel+49-3603-811213
fax+49-3603-816457
mailbundesliga@thueringer-hc.de
homewww.thueringer-hc.de
CL 2018/19 Participation
► MAIN ROUND / GROUP 2
RK Krim Mercator vs Thüringer HC 27 : 20 (10 : 12)
Thüringer HC vs Györi Audi ETO KC 22 : 38 (11 : 15)
Györi Audi ETO KC vs Thüringer HC 31 : 28 (19 : 15)
Thüringer HC vs RK Krim Mercator 26 : 26 (14 : 16)
Thüringer HC vs FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 32 : 35 (19 : 19)
Vipers Kristiansand vs Thüringer HC 31 : 24 (16 : 12)
Thüringer HC vs CSM Bucuresti 30 : 38 (12 : 17)
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria vs Thüringer HC 30 : 29 (17 : 12)
Thüringer HC vs Vipers Kristiansand 21 : 29 (9 : 17)
CSM Bucuresti vs Thüringer HC 23 : 23 (14 : 8)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP C
Thüringer HC vs HC Podravka Vegeta 26 : 28 (11 : 12)
RK Krim Mercator vs Thüringer HC 27 : 20 (10 : 12)
Thüringer HC vs Györi Audi ETO KC 22 : 38 (11 : 15)
Györi Audi ETO KC vs Thüringer HC 31 : 28 (19 : 15)
HC Podravka Vegeta vs Thüringer HC 23 : 31 (10 : 14)
Thüringer HC vs RK Krim Mercator 26 : 26 (14 : 16)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2021-22 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2008-09 - Final ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2008/09 - FINALIST
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2018-19 Team
Bessert Tyra
Bölk Emily
Breitschuh Anne
Fichtner Lara-Sophie
Fuhrmann Franziska
Garcia Canabate Elia (ESP) ESP
Giegerich Ann-Cathrin
Großmann Ina
Hagedorn Emily
Huber Josefine (AUT) AUT
Hubinger Anne
Jakubisova Lydia (SVK) SVK
Krause Jana
Lang Saskia
Lorenz Pauline
Luzumova Iveta (CZE) CZE
Mazzucco Alexandra
Müller Nina Christin
Popluharova Petra (SVK) SVK
Redder Julia
Rühl Arwen
Sazdovska Jovana (MKD) MKD
Scheffknecht Beate (AUT) AUT
Schilk Nina
Schmelzer Meike
Stolle Alicia
Triscsuk Krisztina (HUN) HUN
Westland Antonia
Wohlbold Kerstin
Zimmerman Kristy (NED) NED
LEFT CLUB:
Mitrovic Gordana (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information