CSM Bucuresti
«Go back
CLUB INFO

CSM Bucuresti
Calea Vitan nr. 242, etaj 1
031295 Bucuresti
Romania

Geolocation Location

tel+40-213-136633
fax+40-213-174248
mailoffice@csmbucuresti.ro
homewww.csmbucuresti.ro
CL 2015/16 Participation
► FINAL FOUR
CSM Bucuresti vs HC Vardar 27 : 21 (14 : 9)
CSM Bucuresti vs Györi Audi ETO KC 29 : 26 (13 : 12)
► QUARTER FINAL
CSM Bucuresti vs Rostov-Don 26 : 25 (11 : 12)
Rostov-Don vs CSM Bucuresti 28 : 29 (11 : 16)
► MAIN ROUND / GROUP 2
IK Sävehof vs CSM Bucuresti 17 : 28 (9 : 13)
CSM Bucuresti vs Buducnost 22 : 28 (11 : 15)
Buducnost vs CSM Bucuresti 23 : 23 (12 : 13)
CSM Bucuresti vs IK Sävehof 27 : 22 (13 : 9)
HC Vardar vs CSM Bucuresti 22 : 21 (11 : 11)
CSM Bucuresti vs FC Midtjylland 24 : 22 (10 : 12)
Györi Audi ETO KC vs CSM Bucuresti 28 : 22 (12 : 10)
CSM Bucuresti vs HC Vardar 25 : 30 (11 : 17)
FC Midtjylland vs CSM Bucuresti 23 : 28 (12 : 12)
CSM Bucuresti vs Györi Audi ETO KC 22 : 24 (8 : 14)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP D
CSM Bucuresti vs MKS Selgros Lublin 33 : 21 (14 : 13)
IK Sävehof vs CSM Bucuresti 17 : 28 (9 : 13)
CSM Bucuresti vs Buducnost 22 : 28 (11 : 15)
Buducnost vs CSM Bucuresti 23 : 23 (12 : 13)
MKS Selgros Lublin vs CSM Bucuresti 27 : 30 (13 : 15)
CSM Bucuresti vs IK Sävehof 27 : 22 (13 : 9)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2015-16 Team
Bazaliu Bianca
Bradeanu Aurelia
Curea Iulia Vasilica
Franca da Silva Fernanda (BRA) BRA
Grubisic Jelena (CRO) CRO
Gulldén Isabelle (SWE) SWE
Ion Madalina
Iordache Alina
Jörgensen Line Anna Ryborg (DEN) DEN
Manea Oana Andreea
Martin Berenguer Carmen Dolores (ESP) ESP
Nan Maria Cristina
Nicula Elena Magdalena
Pessoa De Oliveira Mayssa Raquel (BRA) BRA
Rodrigues Belo Ana Paula (BRA) BRA
Torstensson Linnea (SWE) SWE
Varzaru Cristina Georgiana
Vetkova Ekaterina (RUS) RUS
LEFT CLUB:
Cavaleiro Fachinello Deonise (BRA) BRA
Fisker Maria (DEN) DEN
click on the names for more information