Balonmano Bera Bera
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Balonmano Bera Bera
Travesia Rodil, 8
20013 Donostia/Gipuzkoa
Spain

Geolocation Location
CL 2013/14 Participation
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP D
Balonmano Bera Bera vs WHC Vardar SCBT 19 : 23 (8 : 12)
HC Podravka Vegeta vs Balonmano Bera Bera 29 : 18 (14 : 7)
Balonmano Bera Bera vs Larvik 17 : 27 (9 : 13)
Larvik vs Balonmano Bera Bera 29 : 21 (15 : 9)
WHC Vardar SCBT vs Balonmano Bera Bera 30 : 20 (15 : 7)
Balonmano Bera Bera vs HC Podravka Vegeta 28 : 19 (11 : 11)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1998-99 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1996-97 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1995-96 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - Super Amara Bera Bera
2015/16 - Balonmano Bera Bera
2011/12 - Bera Bera Balonmano
2009/10 - Akaba Bera Bera
2007/08 - AKABA BeraBera
2005/06 - AKABA Bera Bera-Pasajes S. Pedro
2004/05 - Bera Bera S.Sebastian
2002/03 - AKABA Bera Bera S.Sebastian
2000/01 - Bera Bera S.Sebastian
1998/99 - Bera-Bera San Sebastian
1997/98 - Corteblanco Bidebieta
Top News»ALL NEWS
2013-14 Team
Acuna Martínez Maria
Arizaga Iribarren Nagore
Arrojeria Arantzazistroke Esther
Cardoso de Castro Adriana (BRA) BRA
Cuna Lage Veronica
Dunay Nitsan (ISR) ISR
Ederra Urra Silvia
Elorza Eguiara Patricia
Etxeberria Martinez Maitane
Ezkurdia Uxue
Lizarbe Eider
Martinez Martinez Ana Isabel
Menendez Martinez Alba
Nuñez Nistal Maria
Pinedo Saenz Elisabeth
Ramon Olatz
Rodriguez Cubas Yamiley
Temprano Fernandez Ana
Ziarsolo Areitioaurtena Matxalen
click on the names for more information