SPR Lublin SSA
«Go back
CLUB INFO

SPR Lublin SSA
ul.Kazimierza Wielkiego 8
20-611 LUBLIN
Poland

Geolocation Location
CL 2009/10 Participation
► QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT 2 / GROUP 1
C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov vs SPR Lublin SSA 24 : 30 (14 : 18)
SPR Lublin SSA vs Byasen HE 19 : 29 (7 : 18)
SPR Lublin SSA vs HC Sassari 43 : 22 (19 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2021-22 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2017-18 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2014-15 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Qualification Tournament 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Qualification Tournament 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Qualification Tournament 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2006-07 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2005-06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1994-95 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - MKS FunFloor Perla Lublin
2020/21 - MKS Perla Lublin
2019/20 - MKS Lublin S.A.
2018/19 - MKS Perla Lublin
2017/18 - MKS Selgros Lublin
2012/13 - SPR Lublin
2010/11 - SPR Lublin SSA
2008/09 - SPR ASSECO BS Lublin
2007/08 - SPR SAFO Lublin
2006/07 - SPR SAFO-ICom Lublin
2005/06 - SPR ICom Lublin
2004/05 - SPR Lublin
2003/04 - KS BYSTRZYCA Lublin
2003/04 - MKS "Montex" Lublin
2002/03 - MKS Lubella Montex Lublin
2002/03 - MKS POL-SKONE Lublin
2001/02 - MKS Montex Lublin
1999/00 - Montex Lublin
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2017/18 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2009-10 Team
Baranowska Anna
Danielczuk Edyta
Figiel Olga
Gapska Malgorzata
Jurkowska Justyna
Majerek Malgorzata
Malek Dorota
Markiewicz Agata
Marzec Monika
Mielczewska Aleksandra
Mihdaliova Alesia (BLR) BLR
Puchacz Izabela
Repelewska Krystsina
Rola Malgorzata
Rukaite-Sviderskiene Aukse (LTU) LTU
Skrzyniarz Kamila
Tyda Agnieszka
Wilczek Ewa
Wlodek Sabina
Wojdat Katarzyna
Wojtas Alina
Wolska Agnieszka
LEFT CLUB:
Duran Katarzyna
click on the names for more information