Buducnost T-Mobile
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Buducnost T-Mobile
Ivana Milutinovica B.B.
81000 Podgorica
Montenegro

Geolocation Location

tel+382-20-248398
fax+382-20-248398
mailsrdjan.markoc@t-com.me
mailzrkbuducnost@t-com.me
homewww.zrkb.me
CL 2008/09 Participation
► MAIN ROUND - MAINROUND / GROUP 2
Buducnost T-Mobile vs C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea 23 : 22 (12 : 13)
Györi AUDI ETO KC vs Buducnost T-Mobile 31 : 27 (15 : 14)
RK Krim Mercator vs Buducnost T-Mobile 35 : 28 (15 : 14)
Buducnost T-Mobile vs Györi AUDI ETO KC 26 : 26 (9 : 14)
C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea vs Buducnost T-Mobile 31 : 22 (15 : 8)
Buducnost T-Mobile vs RK Krim Mercator 37 : 32 (19 : 16)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP B
Buducnost T-Mobile vs Orsan Elda Prestigio 28 : 26 (16 : 11)
Hypo Niederösterreich vs Buducnost T-Mobile 34 : 27 (17 : 11)
FCK Handbold A/S vs Buducnost T-Mobile 22 : 22 (11 : 8)
Buducnost T-Mobile vs Hypo Niederösterreich 26 : 25 (13 : 17)
Orsan Elda Prestigio vs Buducnost T-Mobile 20 : 26 (10 : 14)
Buducnost T-Mobile vs FCK Handbold A/S 25 : 22 (12 : 11)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Quarter-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - Buducnost BEMAX
2020/21 - Buducnost
2010/11 - "Buducnost"
2009/10 - Buducnost T-Mobile
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
2005/06 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2003/04 - RK Buducnost MONET
2001/02 - Bud. Brillant Podgorica
1999/00 - Buducnost Podgorica
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2008-09 Team
Ambros Tihana (CRO) CRO
Barjaktarovic Sonja
Bozovic Ivana
Bulatovic Andjela
Bulatovic Katarina
Djurovic Djurdjica
Grozdanic Sladjana (SRB) SRB
Jovanovic Marija
Jovovic Jovana
Kindl Gabriella
Knezevic Milena
Knezovic Sanela (CRO) CRO
Lazovic Suzana
Markovic Jelena
Mehmedovic Majda
Milenkovic Mirjana
Miljanic Radmila
Mochalina Liudmila (RUS) RUS
Pavicevic Biljana
Perovic Itana
Radicevic Jovanka
Radovic Ana
Vlahovic Vinka
click on the names for more information