HC "Lada Togliatti"
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC "Lada Togliatti"
Alsu Lateyeva
Primorsky boulvar 49,
445860 Togliatti
Russia

Geolocation Location
CL 2007/08 Participation
► 1/2 FINAL
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs Hypo Niederösterreich 31 : 28 (17 : 14)
Hypo Niederösterreich vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 36 : 29 (20 : 12)
► MAIN ROUND - MAINROUND / GROUP 1
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs Györi Audi ETO 22 : 28 (12 : 12)
C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 35 : 26 (16 : 12)
1. FC Nürnberg vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 31 : 39 (20 : 22)
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea 30 : 27 (16 : 14)
Györi Audi ETO vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 33 : 34 (17 : 18)
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs 1. FC Nürnberg 28 : 27 (15 : 12)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP C
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs Hypo Niederösterreich 28 : 30 (11 : 15)
HC Kometal Gjorce Petrov vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 25 : 29 (13 : 14)
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs Larvik HK 35 : 25 (17 : 12)
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs HC Kometal Gjorce Petrov 27 : 24 (12 : 13)
Hypo Niederösterreich vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 35 : 30 (16 : 14)
Larvik HK vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 29 : 28 (16 : 14)
► QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENT 2 / GROUP 4
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs SPR SAFO Lublin 34 : 21 (16 : 13)
Milli Piyango SK vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 19 : 35 (14 : 16)
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs Balonmano Sagunto 33 : 24 (18 : 7)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2018-19 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2017-18 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2006-07 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2004-05 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2001-02 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2001-02 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - Handball Club Lada
2013/14 - Lada
2009/10 - HC Lada
2007/08 - HC "Lada Togliatti"
2004/05 - HC "Lada Toljatti"
2002/03 - Handball Club "Lada Toljatti"
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2007-08 Team
Anikina Maria
Arishina Liubov
Bliznova Irina
Boldyreva Anastasia
Bulankina Antonina
Chernoivanenko Olga
Davydenko Ekaterina
Erokhina Tatiana
Garbuz Maria
Gorshkova Polina
Gruzdeva Daria
Kharkovenko Tatiana
Klimova Julia
Kolokoltseva Alexandra
Kotova Alla
Kurbanova Natalia
Lukyanenko Julia (AZE) AZE
Makhneva Snezhana
Marennikova Ekaterina
Merkulova Evgenia
Mochalina Liudmila
Muravyeva Nadezda
Nikitina Irina
Postnova Liudmila
Sidorova Maria
Vinogradova Anna
Vinogradova Olga
click on the names for more information