ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
«Go back
CLUB INFO

ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
Ivana Milutinovica B.B.
81000 Podgorica
Montenegro

Geolocation Location

tel+382-20-248398
fax+382-20-248398
mailsrdjan.markoc@t-com.me
mailzrkbuducnost@t-com.me
homewww.zrkb.me
CL 2006/07 Participation
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP B
ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile vs Györi Audi ETO KC 25 : 31 (12 : 16)
HC "Lada Togliatti" vs ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile 32 : 23 (17 : 12)
ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile vs Byasen HB Elite Trondheim 24 : 29 (9 : 13)
ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile vs HC "Lada Togliatti" 23 : 27 (9 : 13)
Györi Audi ETO KC vs ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile 28 : 20 (13 : 9)
Byasen HB Elite Trondheim vs ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile 27 : 26 (10 : 18)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
SPR SAFO-ICom Lublin vs ZRK Buducnost MONET 24 : 21 (10 : 10)
ZRK Buducnost MONET vs SPR SAFO-ICom Lublin 21 : 17 (10 : 8)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2022-23 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Quarter-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2022/23 - WHC Buducnost BEMAX
2021/22 - Buducnost BEMAX
2020/21 - Buducnost
2010/11 - "Buducnost"
2009/10 - Buducnost T-Mobile
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
2005/06 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2003/04 - RK Buducnost MONET
2001/02 - Bud. Brillant Podgorica
1999/00 - Buducnost Podgorica
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2006-07 Team
Barjaktarovic Sonja
Bulatovic Andjela
Damjanac Snezana
Jovanovic Marija
Jovovic Jovana
Jovovic Sanja
Knezovic Sanela (CRO) CRO
Orlandic Dragica
Pavicevic Biljana
Radicevic Jovanka
Radovic Ana
Stojanovic Bozovic Ivana
Tanase Gabriela (ROU) ROU
Vasileva Yana (RUS) RUS
Vlahovic Vinka
Vojcic Ana (SRB) SRB
LEFT CLUB:
Burmystrova Anna (RUS) RUS
Dmitrieva Elena (RUS) RUS
click on the names for more information