ZRK Buducnost MONET
«Go back
CLUB INFO

ZRK Buducnost MONET
Ivana Milutinovica B.B.
81000 Podgorica
Montenegro

Geolocation Location

tel+382-20-244081
fax+382-20-244081
mailsrdjan.markoc@t-com.me
mailzrkbuducnost@t-com.me
homewww.zrkb.me
CL 2004/05 Participation
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP A
CBM Astroc Sagunto vs ZRK Buducnost MONET 33 : 28 (16 : 11)
ZRK Buducnost MONET vs Ikast Bording EH 22 : 27 (14 : 13)
Ikast Bording EH vs ZRK Buducnost MONET 32 : 25 (18 : 15)
ZRK Buducnost MONET vs Dunaferr SE 16 : 18 (10 : 12)
ZRK Buducnost MONET vs CBM Astroc Sagunto 32 : 28 (17 : 12)
Dunaferr SE vs ZRK Buducnost MONET 27 : 18 (13 : 9)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - Buducnost
2010/11 - "Buducnost"
2009/10 - Buducnost T-Mobile
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
2005/06 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2003/04 - RK Buducnost MONET
2001/02 - Bud. Brillant Podgorica
1999/00 - Buducnost Podgorica
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2004-05 Team
Barjaktarovic Sonja (MNE) MNE
Bulatovic Andjela (MNE) MNE
Bulatovic Marijana
Damjanac Snezana (MNE) MNE
Djurovic Djurdjica (MNE) MNE
Dmitrieva Elena (RUS) RUS
Jeraminok Tatjana
Jovovic Jovana (MNE) MNE
Knezovic Sanela (CRO) CRO
Kolakovic Sandra
Marzec Monika (POL) POL
Mugosa Andrea (MNE) MNE
Obucina Svetlana (SRB) SRB
Orlandic Dragica (MNE) MNE
Puchacz Izabela (POL) POL
Radicevic Jovanka (MNE) MNE
Rakocevic Marina
Saidova Nigina (RUS) RUS
Tanase Gabriela (ROU) ROU
Vlahovic Vinka (MNE) MNE
LEFT CLUB:
Milacic Ana (MNE) MNE
click on the names for more information