RK DIN-Classic, Nis
«Go back
CLUB INFO

RK DIN-Classic, Nis
Hala Cair-Bazen Cair
IX Brigade bb
18000 Nis
Serbia

Geolocation Location

tel+381-65-4111971
mailzrknaisa@gmail.com
homewww.zrknaisa.org.rs
CL 2003/04 Participation
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP C
RK DIN-Classic, Nis vs Slagelse FH 28 : 32 (13 : 15)
Kometal D. P. Skopje vs RK DIN-Classic, Nis 29 : 23 (15 : 8)
Hypo Niederösterreich vs RK DIN-Classic, Nis 28 : 23 (16 : 11)
RK DIN-Classic, Nis vs Kometal D. P. Skopje 29 : 31 (14 : 15)
Slagelse FH vs RK DIN-Classic, Nis 31 : 25 (15 : 12)
RK DIN-Classic, Nis vs Hypo Niederösterreich 28 : 30 (16 : 16)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
Dinamo AQUA Volgograd vs RK DIN-Classic, Nis 21 : 16 (8 : 8)
RK DIN-Classic, Nis vs Dinamo AQUA Volgograd 27 : 20 (16 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF EC 2021-22 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF EC 2020-21 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2019-20 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2017-18 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2014-15 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2013-14 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Qualification Tournament 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2006-07 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1998-99 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - ZRK Naisa Nis
2013/14 - ZRK Naisa-Nis
2011/12 - HC Naisa-Nis
2007/08 - HC Naisa Nis
2006/07 - HC "Naisa" Nis
2004/05 - RK DIN Nis
2003/04 - RK DIN-Classic, Nis
2002/03 - Duvanska Industrija Nis
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2006/07 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
2003-04 Team
Andryushchenko Anna (RUS) RUS
Bartosic Jovana (SRB) SRB
Bojic Ivana
Boyadjieva Margarita (BUL) BUL
Campa Anita (SRB) SRB
Djokic Maja
Djuric Katarina
Jovanovic Ana (SRB) SRB
Jovanovic Branka (SRB) SRB
Kalinicenko Irina (RUS) RUS
Kostic Tanja
Micic Nada (SRB) SRB
Mishula Olga (RUS) RUS
Mladenovic Ivana (SRB) SRB
Savkovic Jelena (SRB) SRB
Zivadinovic Neda (SRB) SRB
LEFT CLUB:
Knezevic Ljiljana (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information