RK Buducnost MONET
«Go back
CLUB INFO

RK Buducnost MONET
Ivana Milutinovica B.B.
81000 Podgorica
Montenegro

Geolocation Location

tel+382-20-244081
fax+382-20-244081
mailsrdjan.markoc@t-com.me
mailzrkbuducnost@t-com.me
homewww.zrkb.me
CL 2002/03 Participation
► 1/4 FINAL
RK Buducnost MONET vs Ikast Bording EH 28 : 29 (14 : 16)
Ikast Bording EH vs RK Buducnost MONET 25 : 26 (12 : 14)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP D
Handball Metz Metropole vs RK Buducnost MONET 31 : 30 (15 : 15)
RK Buducnost MONET vs Ferrobus KU Mislata 25 : 24 (13 : 10)
Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana vs RK Buducnost MONET 32 : 29 (17 : 14)
Ferrobus KU Mislata vs RK Buducnost MONET 23 : 24 (13 : 15)
RK Buducnost MONET vs Handball Metz Metropole 34 : 25 (20 : 12)
RK Buducnost MONET vs Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana 19 : 27 (10 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - Buducnost
2010/11 - "Buducnost"
2009/10 - Buducnost T-Mobile
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2006/07 - ZRK Buducnost T-Mobile
2005/06 - ZRK Buducnost MONET
2003/04 - RK Buducnost MONET
2001/02 - Bud. Brillant Podgorica
1999/00 - Buducnost Podgorica
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2002-03 Team
Bulatovic Marijana (SCG) SCG
Damjanac Snezana (MNE) MNE
Dorovic Aida (MNE) MNE
Durovic Aleksandra (MNE) MNE
Jeraminok Tatjana (SCG) SCG
Jovovic Sanja (MNE) MNE
Kojadinovic Marija (SRB) SRB
Lakovic Dragana (MNE) MNE
Mokhova Inna (RUS) RUS
Orlandic Dragica (MNE) MNE
Paplacko Zlata (SRB) SRB
Savic Maja (MNE) MNE
Stamatovic Kristina (MNE) MNE
Vamos Boglarka (SRB) SRB
Vorozhtsova Tetyana (UKR) UKR
LEFT CLUB:
Djuric Krstic Dragica (SCG) SCG
click on the names for more information