Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana
«Go back
CLUB INFO

Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana
Center Stozice
Vojkova Cesta 100
1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia

Geolocation Location
CL 2002/03 Participation
► FINAL
El Osito L'Eliana Valencia vs Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana 30 : 27 (14 : 13)
Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana vs El Osito L'Eliana Valencia 36 : 28 (18 : 12)
► 1/2 FINAL
Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana vs Ikast Bording EH 33 : 28 (18 : 13)
Ikast Bording EH vs Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana 21 : 27 (10 : 15)
► 1/4 FINAL
Larvik HK vs Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana 22 : 21 (9 : 11)
Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana vs Larvik HK 30 : 25 (14 : 10)
► GROUP MATCHES / GROUP D
Ferrobus KU Mislata vs Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana 26 : 28 (13 : 17)
Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana vs Handball Metz Metropole 34 : 22 (18 : 9)
Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana vs RK Buducnost MONET 32 : 29 (17 : 14)
Handball Metz Metropole vs Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana 25 : 31 (12 : 17)
Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana vs Ferrobus KU Mislata 31 : 27 (14 : 10)
RK Buducnost MONET vs Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana 19 : 27 (10 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2022-23 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2021-22 - Quarter-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Play-offs ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Semi-Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2003-04 - Final round ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2002-03 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000-01 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2000-01 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1998-99 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1994-95 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1993-94 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2022/23 - Krim Mercator Ljubljana
2020/21 - RK Krim Mercator
2010/11 - RK Krim
2010/11 - RK Krim Mercator
2007/08 - RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
2005/06 - Krim Ljubljana Slovenia
2005/06 - RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
2004/05 - Krim Ljubljana
2003/04 - Krim Ljubljana Slovenia
2003/04 - Krim Ljubljana
2002/03 - Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana
2002/03 - Krim Ljubljana
2001/02 - RK Krim Neutro Roberts
1999/00 - Krim Electa NR Ljubljana
1998/99 - Krim Electa Ljubljana
1998/99 - Krim Electa NR Ljubljana
1997/98 - Krim Electa Ljubljana
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2002-03 Team
Ceckova Olga
Derepasko Nataliya
Dinu Luminita (ROU) ROU
Doler Deja
Freser Anja
Frol Monika
Gorski Barbara
Iatsenko Olena (UKR) UKR
Ilic Silvana
Kolakovic Sandra (SCG) SCG
Kurent Tatarovac Katja
Lukovich Nataliya (UKR) UKR
Matuszewska Agnieszka Beata (POL) POL
Mijatovic Branka
Oder Tatjana
Tomanovic Tanja (SCG) SCG
Vincic Mira
click on the names for more information