RK Krim Neutro Roberts
«Go back
CLUB INFO

RK Krim Neutro Roberts
Center Stozice
Vojkova Cesta 100
1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia

Geolocation Location
CL 2000/01 Participation
► FINALS
Viborg HK A/S vs RK Krim Neutro Roberts 22 : 22 (9 : 12)
RK Krim Neutro Roberts vs Viborg HK A/S 25 : 19 (13 : 10)
► 1/2-FINALS
RK Krim Neutro Roberts vs Bud. Brillant Podgorica 28 : 21 (14 : 9)
Bud. Brillant Podgorica vs RK Krim Neutro Roberts 27 : 25 (16 : 16)
► 1/4-FINALS
Larvik HK vs RK Krim Neutro Roberts 24 : 20 (13 : 9)
RK Krim Neutro Roberts vs Larvik HK 29 : 17 (17 : 7)
► GROUP MATCHES - / GROUP D
Spartak Kiev vs RK Krim Neutro Roberts 21 : 26 (8 : 16)
RK Krim Neutro Roberts vs Györi Graboplast ETO 27 : 27 (11 : 15)
RK Krim Neutro Roberts vs Milar L'Eliana Valencia 30 : 19 (17 : 8)
Györi Graboplast ETO vs RK Krim Neutro Roberts 21 : 21 (7 : 13)
RK Krim Neutro Roberts vs Spartak Kiev 28 : 22 (12 : 10)
Milar L'Eliana Valencia vs RK Krim Neutro Roberts 30 : 21 (16 : 8)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Play-offs ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2015-16 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Semi-Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2009-10 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Main Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2005-06 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2003-04 - Final round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2002-03 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2000-01 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999-00 - Champions League ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1998-99 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1998-99 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996-97 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1994-95 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1993-94 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2021/22 - Krim Mercator Ljubljana
2020/21 - RK Krim Mercator
2010/11 - RK Krim
2010/11 - RK Krim Mercator
2007/08 - RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
2005/06 - Krim Ljubljana Slovenia
2005/06 - RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana
2004/05 - Krim Ljubljana
2003/04 - Krim Ljubljana Slovenia
2003/04 - Krim Ljubljana
2002/03 - Krim ETA N. Roberts Ljubljana
2002/03 - Krim Ljubljana
2001/02 - RK Krim Neutro Roberts
1999/00 - Krim Electa NR Ljubljana
1998/99 - Krim Electa Ljubljana
1998/99 - Krim Electa NR Ljubljana
1997/98 - Krim Electa Ljubljana
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
2000-01 Team
Ceckova Olga
Ciora Mihaela Ana
Dajcman Tanja
Derepasko Nataliya
Dinu Luminita (ROU) ROU
Doler Deja
Dolgun Inna
Freser Anja
Jovanovic Branka (SRB) SRB
Matuszewska Agnieszka Beata (POL) POL
Mijatovic Branka
Mitrovic Maja (CRO) CRO
Oder Tatjana
Stefanisin Sergeja
Tadic Horacek Vesna (CRO) CRO
click on the names for more information