C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
«Go back
CLUB INFO

C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
Sos.Stefan cel Mare n° 7-9 ,sec2
Bucuresti
Rumania

Geolocation Location
CL 2019/20 Participation
► GROUP PHASE - ELIMINATION ROUND C/D
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti vs Sporting CP 26 : 24 (14 : 12)
Sporting CP vs C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti 25 : 26 (9 : 13)
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti 28 : 28 (14 : 15)
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti vs IFK Kristianstad 28 : 25 (13 : 10)
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti vs GOG 35 : 28 (17 : 12)
Chekhovskie medvedi vs C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti 20 : 30 (10 : 16)
Orlen Wisla Plock vs C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti 26 : 26 (13 : 12)
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti vs Orlen Wisla Plock 29 : 20 (13 : 10)
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti vs Kadetten Schaffhausen 27 : 26 (15 : 14)
IFK Kristianstad vs C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti 29 : 29 (16 : 17)
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti vs Chekhovskie medvedi 34 : 23 (15 : 13)
GOG vs C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti 31 : 32 (16 : 18)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2006-07 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2002-03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2001-02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1997-98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1996-97 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995-96 - Elimination Round ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1994-95 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
2018/19 - Dinamo Bucuresti
2007/08 - Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti
2006/07 - Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
2005/06 - Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti
2003/04 - Dinamo-Romc. Bucuresti
2002/03 - Dinamo Bucuresti
Top News»ALL NEWS
2019-20 Team
Alouini Kamel (TUN) TUN
Asoltanei Mihai Alexandru
Bannour Amine (TUN) TUN
Dima Mihai
Gavriloaia Razvan
Heidarirad Saeid (IRI) IRI
Hossu Calin Demetrios
Jamali Moorchegani Iman (HUN) HUN
Kuduz Ante (CRO) CRO
Lazar Dan Andrei
Mamdouh Ashem Shebib Mohamed (EGY) EGY
Missaoui Makrem (TUN) TUN
Mousavi Ghalehmirz Seyed Alireza (IRI) IRI
Nantes Campos Raul (BRA) BRA
Negru Nicusor Andrei
Savenco Dan Andrei
Vrankovic Jakov (CRO) CRO
Vujic Stefan (SRB) SRB
Zulfic Muhamed (BIH) BIH
click on the names for more information