HC Meshkov Brest
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Meshkov Brest
Leningradskaya str.4
224028 Brest
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-162-594081
tel+375-33-6983526
fax+375-162-594081
mailoffice@bgk-meshkova.com
homehttps://meshkovbrest.by
CL 2019/20 Participation
► GROUP PHASE - GROUP PHASE A/B / GROUP B
FC Porto Sofarma vs HC Meshkov Brest 27 : 25 (9 : 15)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Montpellier HB 25 : 27 (13 : 12)
THW Kiel vs HC Meshkov Brest 31 : 23 (13 : 12)
HC Meshkov Brest vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 33 : 31 (16 : 19)
HC Meshkov Brest vs PGE VIVE Kielce 27 : 31 (9 : 15)
HC Vardar vs HC Meshkov Brest 36 : 31 (19 : 17)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Telekom Veszprém HC 30 : 37 (17 : 20)
Telekom Veszprém HC vs HC Meshkov Brest 31 : 25 (14 : 14)
HC Meshkov Brest vs HC Vardar 31 : 22 (12 : 13)
PGE VIVE Kielce vs HC Meshkov Brest 30 : 24 (12 : 11)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs HC Meshkov Brest 33 : 36 (17 : 18)
Montpellier HB vs HC Meshkov Brest 30 : 26 (16 : 14)
HC Meshkov Brest vs THW Kiel 33 : 30 (16 : 13)
HC Meshkov Brest vs FC Porto Sofarma 32 : 35 (13 : 17)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2011-12 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - HC Meshkov Brest
2006/07 - Brest HC Meshkov
2004/05 - Brestskiy HC Meshkovo
Top News»ALL NEWS
2019-20 Team
Accambray William (FRA) FRA
Andrejew Daniel (RUS) RUS
Babko Aliaksei
Baranau Maksim
Budzeika Yahor
Datchuk Dzmitry
Djukic Darko (SRB) SRB
Kankaras Branko (MNE) MNE
Malus Jaka (SLO) SLO
Matskevich Ivan
Obradovic Nemanja (SRB) SRB
Obranovic Sandro (CRO) CRO
Panic Marko (BIH) BIH
Pesic Ivan (CRO) CRO
Piliuk Mihail
Razgor Simon (SLO) SLO
Selviasiuk Artsiom
Shkurinskiy Alexsander (RUS) RUS
Shumak Viachaslau
Silko Valiantsin
Tamashuk Ilya
Usik Ilya
Vailupau Mikita
Viarheichyk Danila
Yurynok Andrei
LEFT CLUB:
Bachko Aliaksandr
Kulak Artsiom
click on the names for more information