IK Sävehof
«Go back
CLUB INFO

IK Sävehof

Geolocation Location

tel+46-701-477370
mailcl@savehof.se
homewww.savehof.se
CL 2019/20 Participation
► GROUP PHASE - GROUP PHASE C/D / GROUP C
Cocks vs IK Sävehof 25 : 30 (13 : 18)
IK Sävehof vs HC Eurofarm Rabotnik 25 : 24 (10 : 15)
IK Sävehof vs Sporting CP 29 : 24 (13 : 10)
TATRAN Presov vs IK Sävehof 23 : 28 (10 : 16)
Bidasoa Irun vs IK Sävehof 39 : 23 (18 : 12)
IK Sävehof vs Bidasoa Irun 24 : 33 (9 : 20)
IK Sävehof vs Cocks 28 : 22 (12 : 8)
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik vs IK Sävehof 32 : 31 (18 : 12)
IK Sävehof vs TATRAN Presov 30 : 29 (16 : 16)
Sporting CP vs IK Sävehof 27 : 20 (14 : 9)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
Challenge Cup 2013-14 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2006-07 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2002-03 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1996-97 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1993-94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
Challenge Cup
»2013/14 - WINNER
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2019-20 Team
Aga Eck Vetle (NOR) NOR
Berlin Emil
Björgvinsson Agust Elí (ISL) ISL
Blanche Adam
Bogojevic William
Brännberger Christoffer
Brolin Pontus
Edvardsson Jonathan
Forsell Schefvert Anders
Gegaj Leonard (KOS) KOS
Hellquist Kalle
Karlsson Sebastian
Koncz András (HUN) HUN
Möller Felix
Möller Simon
Rhasson Henrik
Sävinger Oscar
Salihi Gzim
Spante Sebastian
Steen Emanuel
Thorbjörnsson Tobias
Todorovic Oliver
Wedberg Gustaf
Westergren Malmberg Eric
Wighall Mattias
LEFT CLUB:
Larholm Jonas Erik
Sunajko Stefan (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information