HC Motor Zaporozhye
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Motor Zaporozhye
Ivanova Str. 24
69068 Zaporozhye
Ukraine

Geolocation Location

tel+380-612-874140
fax+380-612-874140
mail2874140@gmail.com
homewww.handball.motorsich.com
CL 2019/20 Participation
► GROUP PHASE - GROUP PHASE A/B / GROUP B
Telekom Veszprém HC vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 40 : 28 (17 : 13)
PGE VIVE Kielce vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 33 : 26 (22 : 11)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs HC Vardar 30 : 31 (18 : 16)
HC Meshkov Brest vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 33 : 31 (16 : 19)
FC Porto Sofarma vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 35 : 35 (15 : 15)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs THW Kiel 27 : 30 (13 : 15)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs Montpellier HB 25 : 26 (17 : 12)
Montpellier HB vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 34 : 30 (16 : 15)
THW Kiel vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 32 : 32 (16 : 17)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs FC Porto Sofarma 33 : 29 (19 : 16)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs HC Meshkov Brest 33 : 36 (17 : 18)
HC Vardar vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 38 : 28 (16 : 11)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs PGE VIVE Kielce 26 : 33 (14 : 19)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs Telekom Veszprém HC 22 : 32 (8 : 17)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2021-22 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2020-21 - Play-offs ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2011-12 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2010-11 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2009-10 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2022/23 - HC Motor
2019/20 - HC Motor Zaporozhye
2011/12 - HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS"
Top News»ALL NEWS
2019-20 Team
Babichev Maxim (BLR) BLR
Berezhnyi Ihor
Bilyi Oleksandr
Blyzniuk Illia
Budko Mykhailo
Denysov Zakhar
Dontsov Vladyslav
Doroshchuk Dmytro
Ganchev Oleksii
Gurkovsky Pavlo
Huryn Ihor
Kasai Oleksandr
Komok Gennadiy
Kozakevych Artem
Kravchenko Eduard
Kubatko Iurii
Kus Mateusz (POL) POL
Lysak Yevhen
Lysobei Pavlo
Malasinskas Aidenas (LTU) LTU
Minotskyi Taras
Naghavialhosseini Sayed Navid
Parovinchak Vladyslav
Pukhouski Barys (BLR) BLR
Ruban Yaroslav
Shcherban Volodymyr
Tiutiunnyk Dmytro
Turchenko Ihor
Vujovic Stevan (MNE) MNE
LEFT CLUB:
Jaanimaa Dener (EST) EST
Kireev Victor (RUS) RUS
Soroka Igor (RUS) RUS
Zhukov Stanislav
click on the names for more information