HBC Nantes
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HBC Nantes
3 rue André Tardieu
44200 Nantes
France

Geolocation Location
CL 2018/19 Participation
► QUARTER FINALS
HBC Nantes vs Barça Lassa 25 : 32 (12 : 16)
Barça Lassa vs HBC Nantes 29 : 26 (17 : 14)
► LAST 16
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs HBC Nantes 34 : 32 (18 : 16)
HBC Nantes vs Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 : 27 (14 : 14)
► GROUP PHASE - GROUP PHASE A/B / GROUP B
HBC Nantes vs SG Flensburg-Handewitt 31 : 34 (16 : 18)
MOL-Pick Szeged vs HBC Nantes 30 : 28 (11 : 12)
HBC Nantes vs Skjern Handbold 35 : 27 (17 : 16)
Paris Saint-Germain HB vs HBC Nantes 35 : 34 (19 : 16)
HBC Nantes vs RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 38 : 27 (17 : 13)
HBC Nantes vs HC PPD Zagreb 23 : 20 (10 : 11)
HBC Nantes vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 23 : 27 (13 : 12)
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs HBC Nantes 30 : 30 (15 : 14)
HC PPD Zagreb vs HBC Nantes 27 : 27 (12 : 12)
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko vs HBC Nantes 29 : 29 (15 : 19)
HBC Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain HB 31 : 35 (15 : 18)
Skjern Handbold vs HBC Nantes 32 : 34 (17 : 15)
HBC Nantes vs MOL-Pick Szeged 29 : 26 (13 : 11)
SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs HBC Nantes 29 : 29 (17 : 17)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Final Four ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
2018-19 Team
Auffret Lucien
Bachele Valentin
Balaguer Romeu David (ESP) ESP
Bonnefoi Kevin
Claire Nicolas
Damatrin Baptiste
Delecroix Florian
Dumoulin Cyril
Emonet Julian
Faluvegi Rudolf (HUN) HUN
Fauvet Leo
Feliho Rock
Guillo Romaric
Gurbindo Martinez Eduardo (ESP) ESP
Hansen Espen Lie (NOR) NOR
Imare Edson
Lagarde Romain
Lazarov Kiril (MKD) MKD
Mauillon Alois
Moali Alexandre
Moran Alex
Nyokas Guy Olivier
Pechmalbec Dragan
Pelechenko Victor
Petraud Lucas
Rivera Folch Valero (ESP) ESP
Siffert Arnaud
Tournat Nicolas
click on the names for more information