HC Metalurg
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Metalurg
ul. Jane Lukroski 6
1000 Skopje
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location

tel+389-2-3073088
tel+389-2-3172/621
fax+389-2-3172621
mailzorica.blazevska@gmail.com
homewww.rkmetalurg.mk
CL 2018/19 Participation
► GROUP PHASE - GROUP PHASE C/D / GROUP C
Sporting CP vs HC Metalurg 34 : 26 (13 : 13)
HC Metalurg vs Besiktas Mogaz 22 : 30 (13 : 14)
HC Metalurg vs TATRAN Presov 24 : 29 (12 : 13)
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg vs HC Metalurg 33 : 25 (16 : 14)
Chekhovskie Medvedi vs HC Metalurg 33 : 25 (18 : 13)
HC Metalurg vs Chekhovskie Medvedi 25 : 24 (16 : 10)
HC Metalurg vs Sporting CP 24 : 31 (18 : 17)
Besiktas Mogaz vs HC Metalurg 23 : 22 (12 : 12)
HC Metalurg vs Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 29 : 33 (12 : 15)
TATRAN Presov vs HC Metalurg 30 : 24 (15 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Quarter-Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Qualification Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2008-09 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - HC Metalurg
2009/10 - HC Metalurg Skopje
2008/09 - HC Metalurg
2007/08 - HC Metalurg-Skopje
2006/07 - RK Metalurg Skopje
2005/06 - Metalurg Skopje
2003/04 - RK Metalurg Skopje
Top News»ALL NEWS
2018-19 Team
Arsenovski Filip
Danilovski Nikola
Dimitrioski Dimitar
Dodic Stefan (SRB) SRB
Gajic Gligor
Jagurinoski Tomislav
Lazarevski Milan
Madjovski Bojan
Matijasic Tadej (SLO) SLO
Milicevic Adrijan (CRO) CRO
Mladenovikj Mihajlo
Petkovski Matej
Pucnik Miha (SLO) SLO
Serafimov Martin
Shilegov Mice
Spende Aleksander (SLO) SLO
Stojanovic Luka (SRB) SRB
Tankoski Mario
Tokic Ante (CRO) CRO
Tomovski Martin
Vasilevski Viktor
Velkovski Martin
LEFT CLUB:
Jaganjac Halil (CRO) CRO
Ribeiro Goncalo (POR) POR
click on the names for more information