HC Meshkov Brest
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Meshkov Brest
Leningradskaya str.4
224028 Brest
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-162-594081
tel+375-33-6983526
fax+375-162-594081
mailoffice@bgk-meshkova.com
homehttps://meshkovbrest.by
CL 2015/16 Participation
► LAST 16
HC Meshkov Brest vs KS Vive Tauron Kielce 28 : 32 (14 : 12)
KS Vive Tauron Kielce vs HC Meshkov Brest 33 : 30 (14 : 14)
► GROUP PHASE - ELIMINATION ROUND C+D
Skjern Handbold vs HC Meshkov Brest 31 : 31 (17 : 14)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Skjern Handbold 27 : 23 (14 : 11)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Vojvodina 34 : 22 (15 : 14)
TATRAN Presov vs HC Meshkov Brest 20 : 30 (11 : 14)
Chekhovskie Medvedi vs HC Meshkov Brest 27 : 33 (14 : 17)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Naturhouse La Rioja 31 : 33 (17 : 15)
Futebol Clube do Porto vs HC Meshkov Brest 29 : 28 (16 : 11)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Futebol Clube do Porto 34 : 27 (17 : 12)
Vojvodina vs HC Meshkov Brest 26 : 35 (12 : 20)
HC Meshkov Brest vs TATRAN Presov 32 : 26 (17 : 12)
Naturhouse La Rioja vs HC Meshkov Brest 28 : 32 (11 : 17)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Chekhovskie Medvedi 32 : 26 (15 : 13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2011-12 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - HC Meshkov Brest
2006/07 - Brest HC Meshkov
2004/05 - Brestskiy HC Meshkovo
Top News»ALL NEWS
2015-16 Team
Atman Pavel (RUS) RUS
Babichev Maxim
Baranau Maksim
Charapenka Vitali
Kamyshyk Dzmitry
Kristopans Dainis (LAT) LAT
Kulak Artsiom
Nikulenkau Dzmitry
Patotski Dzmitry
Pesic Ivan (CRO) CRO
Razgor Simon (SLO) SLO
Rutenka Dzianis
Selvasiuk Artsiom
Shumak Viachaslau
Shylovich Siarhei
Stojkovic Rastko (SRB) SRB
Tioumentsev Barabash Alexander (ESP) ESP
Tsypak Andrei
Vukic Ljubo (CRO) CRO
LEFT CLUB:
Manojlovic Nikola (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information