HC Metalurg
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Metalurg
ul. Jane Lukroski 6
1000 Skopje
FYRO Macedonia

Geolocation Location

tel+389-2-3073088
tel+389-2-3172/621
fax+389-2-3172621
mailzorica.blazevska@gmail.com
homewww.rkmetalurg.mk
CL 2015/16 Participation
► GROUP PHASE - GROUP PHASE C+D / GROUP D
HC Motor Zaporozhye vs HC Metalurg 30 : 24 (13 : 9)
HC Metalurg vs Kadetten Schaffhausen 28 : 24 (15 : 11)
HC Metalurg vs Elverum Handball Herrer 22 : 19 (10 : 12)
Skjern Handbold vs HC Metalurg 20 : 19 (8 : 10)
HCM Baia Mare vs HC Metalurg 21 : 20 (10 : 9)
HC Metalurg vs HCM Baia Mare 21 : 23 (9 : 13)
HC Metalurg vs HC Motor Zaporozhye 21 : 23 (12 : 9)
Kadetten Schaffhausen vs HC Metalurg 27 : 17 (10 : 10)
HC Metalurg vs Skjern Handbold 24 : 25 (11 : 13)
Elverum Handball Herrer vs HC Metalurg 29 : 23 (15 : 7)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF European League 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2019-20 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2014-15 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013-14 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2012-13 - Quarter-Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2011-12 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010-11 - Qualification Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2008-09 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2007-08 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2005-06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Challenge Cup 2001-02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
City Cup 1999-00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - HC Metalurg
2009/10 - HC Metalurg Skopje
2008/09 - HC Metalurg
2007/08 - HC Metalurg-Skopje
2006/07 - RK Metalurg Skopje
2005/06 - Metalurg Skopje
2003/04 - RK Metalurg Skopje
Top News»ALL NEWS
2015-16 Team
Buvinic Marko (CRO) CRO
Dupjacanec Daniel
Kosteski Nikola
Krstevski Goran
Kukoski Milorad
Kuzmanovski Filip
Madzovski Bojan
Matic Marko (CRO) CRO
Matijasic Tadej (SLO) SLO
Mrakovcic Luka (CRO) CRO
Neloski Marko
Palevski Davor
Peshevski Antonijo
Peshevski Zharko
Petrov Kostadin
Taleski Filip
Tomovski Martin
Velkovski Martin
Vukovic Milos (SRB) SRB
LEFT CLUB:
Bozovic Janko (AUT) AUT
Spiler David (SLO) SLO
click on the names for more information