HC Meshkov Brest
«Go back
CLUB INFO

HC Meshkov Brest
Leningradskaya str.4
224028 Brest
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-162-594081
tel+375-33-6983526
fax+375-162-594081
mailoffice@bgk-meshkova.com
homehttps://meshkovbrest.by
CL 2014/15 Participation
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP A
Naturhouse La Rioja vs HC Meshkov Brest 39 : 31 (20 : 14)
HC Meshkov Brest vs HC Metalurg 28 : 24 (12 : 10)
HC Meshkov Brest vs THW Kiel 24 : 25 (11 : 11)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Paris Saint-Germain Handball 28 : 29 (12 : 15)
HC Meshkov Brest vs HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 26 : 22 (12 : 7)
HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb vs HC Meshkov Brest 25 : 23 (11 : 8)
HC Meshkov Brest vs Naturhouse La Rioja 33 : 33 (15 : 18)
HC Metalurg vs HC Meshkov Brest 27 : 27 (12 : 14)
Paris Saint-Germain Handball vs HC Meshkov Brest 36 : 25 (18 : 14)
THW Kiel vs HC Meshkov Brest 33 : 22 (17 : 11)
► QUALIFICATION TOURNAMENTS / GROUP 1
HC Meshkov Brest vs Targos Bevo HC 36 : 23 (18 : 8)
HC Meshkov Brest vs TATRAN Presov 26 : 24 (12 : 12)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2020-21 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2019-20 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2018-19 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2017-18 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2015-16 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Qualification Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2011-12 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2010-11 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2009-10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2008-09 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2007-08 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006-07 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2004-05 - Group Matches ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2003-04 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2020/21 - HC Meshkov Brest
2006/07 - Brest HC Meshkov
2004/05 - Brestskiy HC Meshkovo
Top News»ALL NEWS
2014-15 Team
Astrashapkin Aleh
Babichev Maxim
Baranau Maksim
Bozovic Janko (AUT) AUT
Charapenka Vitali
Kamyshyk Dzmitry
Karacic Ivan (BIH) BIH
Manojlovic Nikola (SRB) SRB
Nikulenkau Dzmitry
Patotski Dzmitry
Pesic Ivan (CRO) CRO
Razgor Simon (SLO) SLO
Rutenka Dzianis
Shumak Viachaslau
Shylovich Siarhei
Spiler David (SLO) SLO
Stojkovic Rastko (SRB) SRB
Vukic Ljubo (CRO) CRO
click on the names for more information